PNR Super Search
 ♦ 
×
HashTag:
PNR Number:
Train Type:
Train:
From Station:
To Station:
Train Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
WL Quota:
DOJ From:
DOJ To:
Blogger:
Predictor:
Prediction:
WLRACConf
Stamper:
Final:
WLRACConfVoidQ-ConfUnStamped
Status:
Reaction:

Search
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Dec 11, 2017 18:42:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Dec 11, 2017 18:42:39 IST
Pax LoginPost PNRPNR StatusAdvanced Search

Page#    37643 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 5
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Mar 03, 2018
Departure: ST/Surat @ 19:25 PF#: 1
Arrival: FA/Falna @ 06:09 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 514 km / 1212 km
Travel Time: 10h 44m  12 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 134
14708/Ranakpur Express (PT)
 

PNR: 842-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2762684        
Posted Status as of: Nov 15 2017 (10:15)
Resv From: ST/Surat
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: FA/Falna
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 2: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Total Fare:  610
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (10:42) 
Resv From: ST/Surat
Boarding Point: ST/Surat
Resv To: FA/Falna
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 3)
Passenger 2: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 4)
Total Fare:  610
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenNov 15 2017 (10:16)KL Suthar^~2 corr (50% acc)
hiddenNov 15 2017 (20:30)Grahi14 corr (66% acc)
hiddenNov 21 2017 (17:40)HarshaG3 corr (75% acc)
hiddenDec 03 2017 (16:01)🚆Bhartiya Rail🚆 
hiddenYesterday (01:51)१२३०१ हावड़ा राजधानी ...0 corr (0% acc)
  
Predictions: 3
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Feb 24, 2018
Departure: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus @ 23:35 PF#: 5
Arrival: PPTA/Patliputra Junction @ 04:00 +2 night PF#: 0
Distance: 1686 km / 1686 km
Travel Time: 28h 25m  12 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 317   |   Charting: < 19:30
12141/Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 842-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2762683        
Posted Status as of: Nov 15 2017 (10:15)
Resv From: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Boarding Point: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv To: PPTA/Patliputra Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (10:42) 
Resv From: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Boarding Point: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv To: PPTA/Patliputra Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (10:42)
Resv From: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Boarding Point: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv To: PPTA/Patliputra Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 29 2017 (10:18)
Resv From: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Boarding Point: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv To: PPTA/Patliputra Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 15 2017 (10:15)
Resv From: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Boarding Point: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv To: PPTA/Patliputra Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  670
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenNov 15 2017 (10:16)KL Suthar^~ ★★14 corr (87% acc)
hiddenNov 15 2017 (20:31)Grahi28 corr (56% acc)
hiddenNov 21 2017 (17:41)HarshaG 10 corr (71% acc)
  
Predictions: 1
PREDICT


Journey: Thu Feb 15, 2018
Departure: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus @ 10:55 PF#: 3
Arrival: AMH/Azamgarh @ 16:00 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 1546 km / 1767 km
Travel Time: 29h 5m  15 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 124
11059/Godan Express (PT)

PNR: 826-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2874986        
Posted Status as of: Yesterday (21:40)
Resv From: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Boarding Point: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv To: AMH/Azamgarh
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Passenger 3: RAC# 20 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 4: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booki ng Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  5720
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (21:40) 
Resv From: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Boarding Point: LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Resv To: AMH/Azamgarh
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Passenger 3: RAC# 20 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 4: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  5720
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenYesterday (21:46)KL Suthar^~6 corr (100% acc)
  
Predictions: 14
confirm: 14
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Jan 26, 2018
Departure: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction @ 21:40 PF#: 6
Arrival: KNE/KishanGanj @ 19:55 +2 night PF#: 1
Distance: 2225 km / 3218 km
Travel Time: 46h 15m  25 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 187
15635/Dwarka Express
PNR: 866-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2583458
Posted Status as of: Oct 24 2017 (23:14)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: KNE/KishanGanj
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  1510
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Nov 29 2017 (10:18)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: KNE/KishanGanj
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  1510
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Nov 29 2017 (10:18)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: KNE/KishanGanj
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  1510
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 24 2017 (23:14)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: KNE/KishanGanj
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Total Fare:  1510
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 18
confirm: 18
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Sat Jan 20, 2018
Departure: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 19:00 PF#: 23
Arrival: PURI/Puri @ 04:35 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 500 km / 500 km
Travel Time: 9h 35m  18 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 60   |   Charting: < 15:00
18409/Sri Jagannath Express
PNR: 610-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2511101
Posted Status as of: Oct 09 2017 (15:34)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 5: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 6: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  4890
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Nov 10 2017 (11:33)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 6: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  2445
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (5 statuses)
Status as of: Nov 10 2017 (11:33)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 6: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  2445
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 26 2017 (14:06)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 6: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  4890
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 24 2017 (18:39)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 5: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 6: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  4890
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 18 2017 (17:45)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 5: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 6: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  4890
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 09 2017 (15:34)
Resv From: HWH/Howrah Junction
Boarding Point: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv To: PURI/Puri
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 5)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 3: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 4: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 5: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 6: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  4890
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 4
PREDICT


Journey: Thu Jan 18, 2018
Departure: JP/Jaipur Junction @ 02:10 PF#: 1
Arrival: BWN/Barddhaman Junction @ 02:20 +1 night PF#: 5
Distance: 1411 km / 1815 km
Travel Time: 24h 10m  19 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 69   |   Charting: < 20:15
12308/Jodhpur - Howrah SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 281-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2603163        
Posted Status as of: Oct 30 2017 (09:23)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BWN/Barddhaman Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 2: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 3: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 4: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Total Fare:  2400
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Dec 06 2017 (22:16) 
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BWN/Barddhaman Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 2: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 3: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 4: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Total Fare:  2400
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: Nov 27 2017 (21:41)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BWN/Barddhaman Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 2: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 3: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 4: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Total Fare:  2400
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 19 2017 (21:09)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BWN/Barddhaman Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 2: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 3: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 4: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Total Fare:  2400
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 15 2017 (20:29)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BWN/Barddhaman Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 2: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 3: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 4: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Total Fare:  2400
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 30 2017 (09:23)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BWN/Barddhaman Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 12)
Passenger 2: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 3: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 4: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Total Fare:  2400
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenOct 30 2017 (09:24)nump421~ 
hiddenOct 30 2017 (09:32)KL Suthar^~3 corr (50% acc)
hiddenNov 14 2017 (20:33)Grahi 14 corr (73% acc)
hiddenNov 21 2017 (17:41)HarshaG3 corr (100% acc)
  
Predictions: 4
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Jan 16, 2018
Departure: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction @ 16:20 PF#: 1
Arrival: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 03:10 +2 night PF#: 21
Distance: 2003 km / 2003 km
Travel Time: 34h 50m  22 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 330   |   Charting: < 12:00
12664/Tiruchirapalli - Howrah SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 454-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2606622        
Posted Status as of: Oct 31 2017 (09:07)
Resv From: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Boarding Point: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 31 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 37)
Total Fare:  750
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Dec 01 2017 (16:30) 
Resv From: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Boarding Point: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 37)
Total Fare:  750
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Nov 29 2017 (10:19)
Resv From: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Boarding Point: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 37)
Total Fare:  750
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 10 2017 (10:41)
Resv From: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Boarding Point: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 37)
Total Fare:  750
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 31 2017 (09:07)
Resv From: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Boarding Point: TPJ/Tiruchchirappalli Junction
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 31 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 37)
Total Fare:  750
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenOct 31 2017 (09:13)KL Suthar^~3 corr (75% acc)
hiddenNov 01 2017 (23:30)maheshsunda*^~22 corr (56% acc)
hiddenNov 15 2017 (20:40)Grahi5 corr (38% acc)
hiddenNov 21 2017 (17:41)HarshaG4 corr (80% acc)
  
Predictions: 3
PREDICT


Journey: Mon Jan 15, 2018
Departure: SEG/Shegaon @ 23:45 PF#: 1
Arrival: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction @ 13:25 +1 night PF#: 5
Distance: 665 km / 2086 km
Travel Time: 13h 40m  21 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 69
12834/Howrah - Ahmedabad Superfast Express (PT)
 

PNR: 660-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2790453        
Posted Status as of: Nov 19 2017 (23:12)
Resv From: SEG/Shegaon
Boarding Point: SEG/Shegaon
Resv To: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 2: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 3: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 4: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Total Fare:  1540
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Nov 29 2017 (10:19) 
Resv From: SEG/Shegaon
Boarding Point: SEG/Shegaon
Resv To: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 6)
Passenger 2: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 7)
Passenger 3: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 4: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Total Fare:  1540
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenNov 19 2017 (23:18)KL Suthar^~4 corr (40% acc)
hiddenNov 19 2017 (23:18)arunjoshi028 167 corr (75% acc)
hiddenNov 21 2017 (17:41)HarshaG5 corr (71% acc)
  
Predictions: 35
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Jan 13, 2018
Departure: MS/Chennai Egmore @ 20:10 PF#: 7
Arrival: CVP/Kovilpatti @ 05:16 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 585 km / 650 km
Travel Time: 9h 6m  12 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 386   |   Charting: < 16:15
12631/Nellai Superfast Express (PT)

PNR: 443-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2411314        
Posted Status as of: Sep 17 2017 (19:25)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Dec 09 2017 (20:36) 
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (8 statuses)
Status as of: Dec 02 2017 (10:34)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 26 2017 (17:48)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 05 2017 (15:08)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 31 2017 (08:58)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 19 2017 (18:10)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 20 2017 (13:47)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 19 2017 (15:27)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 17 2017 (19:25)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: CVP/Kovilpatti
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 19)
Total Fare:  355
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenSep 17 2017 (19:25)Guruvayur Express66 corr (64% acc)
hiddenSep 17 2017 (19:26)Jayashree 151 corr (80% acc)
hiddenSep 17 2017 (19:32)Jai Ho ™^~ ★★125 corr (83% acc)
hiddenSep 17 2017 (19:53)⭐ ⭐ ⭐ Telangana Expr...1 corr (50% acc)
hiddenSep 17 2017 (20:01)KL Suthar^~3 corr (60% acc)
hiddenSep 17 2017 (20:18)arunjoshi028 ★★75 corr (83% acc)
hiddenSep 17 2017 (23:26)BR Sharma 19 corr (76% acc)
hiddenSep 17 2017 (23:52)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★113 corr (97% acc)
hiddenSep 18 2017 (09:28)Hiriyanna*^ ★★★219 corr (94% acc)
hiddenSep 18 2017 (10:44)Deepanjan^~ ★★60 corr (88% acc)
hiddenSep 18 2017 (12:30)NKhan*^~ ★★★94 corr (97% acc)
hiddenSep 18 2017 (15:53)rdb*^ ★★439 corr (85% acc)
hiddenSep 18 2017 (16:32)Hussain*^~ ★★411 corr (83% acc)
hiddenSep 18 2017 (18:03)Ashar 
hiddenSep 18 2017 (23:51)S VeRmA*^~ ★★111 corr (85% acc)
hiddenSep 21 2017 (08:44)FK6 corr (100% acc)
hiddenSep 21 2017 (08:44)ussharmaa ★★★19 corr (100% acc)
hiddenSep 21 2017 (18:12)LHB Vikramshila A Dr... ★★★46 corr (93% acc)
hiddenSep 23 2017 (12:20)Pandian SF Express^~ ★★128 corr (83% acc)
hiddenSep 23 2017 (13:26)Pallavan Express™Off...2 corr (40% acc)
hiddenSep 26 2017 (22:06)🅰🅿 Himalayan रेल्व...2 corr (100% acc)
hiddenSep 26 2017 (22:46)Rashid M*^~2 corr (66% acc)
hiddenSep 27 2017 (00:40)Suresh Agarwal ★★84 corr (85% acc)
hiddenSep 27 2017 (15:13)xxx0 corr (0% acc)
hiddenOct 11 2017 (18:56)Shiva2 corr (100% acc)
hiddenOct 13 2017 (15:13)12622 king of SR~1 corr (100% acc)
hiddenOct 15 2017 (17:03)Dhanbad to get Humsa... 
hiddenOct 23 2017 (07:34)Tushar Shandilya^~7 corr (77% acc)
hiddenOct 24 2017 (09:04)Soumitra Chawathe*^~ 117 corr (71% acc)
hiddenNov 07 2017 (02:43)HarshaG3 corr (100% acc)
hiddenNov 15 2017 (20:47)Grahi15 corr (68% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (09:32)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^...3 corr (75% acc)
hiddenNov 24 2017 (19:16)mgr*~ ★★129 corr (88% acc)
hiddenNov 27 2017 (14:02)ntmani742 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (18:33)sij7 corr (100% acc)
  
Predictions: 9
PREDICT

Journey: Fri Jan 12, 2018
Departure: TBM/Tambaram @ 20:40 PF#: 8
Arrival: VPT/Virudunagar Junction @ 04:33 +1 night PF#: 2
Distance: 512 km / 650 km
Travel Time: 7h 53m  9 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 18   |   Charting: < 17:00
12631/Nellai Superfast Express (PT)
 

PNR: 464-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2408511        
Posted Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (21:47)
Resv From: TBM/Tambaram
Boarding Point: TBM/Tambaram
Resv To: VPT/Virudunagar Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 2)
Total Fare:  870
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Dec 07 2017 (16:03) 
Resv From: TBM/Tambaram
Boarding Point: TBM/Tambaram
Resv To: VPT/Virudunagar Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 2 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 2)
Total Fare:  870
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenSep 14 2017 (21:49)Pallavan Express™Off...2 corr (40% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (21:52)KL Suthar^~3 corr (60% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (21:59)I WANT UJJAIN TO BE ... 
hiddenSep 14 2017 (22:08)Pandian SF Express^~ ★★128 corr (83% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (22:52)Guruvayur Express66 corr (64% acc)
hiddenSep 15 2017 (06:38)BR Sharma 19 corr (76% acc)
hiddenSep 15 2017 (08:14)Yash Joshi 
hiddenOct 13 2017 (15:13)12622 king of SR~1 corr (100% acc)
hiddenNov 21 2017 (17:41)HarshaG3 corr (100% acc)
Page#    37643 PNR Entries  next>>

ARP (Advanced Reservation Period) Calculator

Reservations Open Today @ 8am for:
Trains with ARP 10 Dep on: Thu Dec 21
Trains with ARP 15 Dep on: Tue Dec 26
Trains with ARP 30 Dep on: Wed Jan 10
Trains with ARP 120 Dep on: Tue Apr 10

  
  

Top Predictors 

Rail News

New Trains

Site Announcements

  • Entry# 2547009
    Oct 16 2017 (10:21PM)


    As per the recent post , the new Pax Login feature has now been introduced. Here are the details of the feature set. . 1. Now you may login to the site as a Member or a Passenger, or BOTH Member & Passenger at the same time. Passenger login is called "Pax Login"...
  • Entry# 2517609
    Oct 11 2017 (09:33AM)


    As detailed here , last month, some changes were made to the PNR section. In the next phase of this rollout, we shall be further separating "Passengers" from "Members". . 1. "Passengers" will be able to login using ONLY their PNRs (no password). We shall have a Pax Login above the current...
  • Entry# 2418661
    Sep 25 2017 (07:09AM)


    @all: There are some changes coming to the PNR Forum. 1. All PNRs will be anonymized, i.e. you won't see who posted the PNRs or search PNRs by Traveller. This is to better protect the confidentiality of travelling members and their travel plans. However, members will still be able to search their OWN...
  • Entry# 2409730
    Sep 15 2017 (11:46PM)


    In recent times, the number of FM Complaints regarding "targeting me", "offensive content", "sarcastic comment", "bashing", etc. have been increasing. This has led to increased censorship and throttling of open discussions. . This is a clarification that this site is meant for a FREE EXCHANGE of ideas. Some arguments/debates/disagreements/jokes/sarcasm are ALLOWED and are...
  • Entry# 2390218
    Aug 25 2017 (12:59PM)


    There has been a partial rollout of a modification to Timeline entries. The implementation will be complete within a week. 1. Void & RAC buttons have been removed. . 2. TL Entries can now be Edited and Fixed by the original updater, if there are errors. So there is no need to Void TLs...
  • Entry# 2175399
    Feb 23 2017 (01:22PM)


    There has recently been a lot of frustration among RFs when their Station Pics, Loco Pics, Train Pics get rejected because the "number is not showing", "shed is not visible", the loco/train is at a distance, Train Board is too small, "better pic available", etc. . To address this issue, effective tomorrow, ALL...
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.