PNR Super Search
 ♦ 
×
HashTag:
PNR Number:
Train Type:
Train:
From Station:
To Station:
Train Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
WL Quota:
DOJ From:
DOJ To:
Blogger:
Predictor:
Prediction:
WLRACConf
Stamper:
Final:
WLRACConfVoidQ-ConfUnStamped
Status:
Reaction:

Search
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 11:02:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 11:02:00 IST
Pax LoginPost PNRPNR StatusAdvanced Search

Page#    49 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 3
PREDICT

Journey: Mon Apr 16, 2018
Departure: BDTS/Bandra Terminus @ 22:40 PF#: 5
Arrival: BST/Basti @ 11:37 +2 night PF#: 3
Distance: 1782 km / 2155 km
Travel Time: 36h 57m  61 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 64
19039/Avadh Express (PT)

PNR: 842-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2997683        
Posted Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:14)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: BST/Basti
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 109 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 238)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 110 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 239)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 111 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 240)
Passenger 4: PQWL# 112 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 241)
Passenger 5: PQWL# 113 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 242)
Passenger 6: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booki ng Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  3650
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:14) 
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: BST/Basti
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 109 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 238)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 110 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 239)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 111 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 240)
Passenger 4: PQWL# 112 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 241)
Passenger 5: PQWL# 113 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 242)
Passenger 6: NOSB//0 (GN) (Booking Status: NOSB/NOSB/0)
Total Fare:  3650
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:24)🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex... 66 corr (77% acc)
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:34)Simranjeet~ 
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:48)Raju Sharma 
  
Predictions: 2
PREDICT


Journey: Mon Apr 02, 2018
Departure: GKP/Gorakhpur Junction @ 14:20 PF#: 8
Arrival: JAT/Jammu Tawi @ 12:35 +1 night PF#: 3
Distance: 1247 km / 1247 km
Travel Time: 22h 15m  16 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 103   |   Charting: < 10:15
12587/Amarnath SF Express

PNR: 250-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2997674        
Posted Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:11)
Resv From: GKP/Gorakhpur Junction
Boarding Point: GKP/Gorakhpur Junction
Resv To: JAT/Jammu Tawi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 20)
Passenger 2: RAC# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 21)
Passenger 3: RAC# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 22)
Passenger 4: RAC# 20 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 23)
Total Fare:  5880
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:11) 
Resv From: GKP/Gorakhpur Junction
Boarding Point: GKP/Gorakhpur Junction
Resv To: JAT/Jammu Tawi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 20)
Passenger 2: RAC# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 21)
Passenger 3: RAC# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 22)
Passenger 4: RAC# 20 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 23)
Total Fare:  5880
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:35)Simranjeet~ 
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:49)Raju Sharma 
  
Predictions: 1
PREDICT


Journey: Thu Feb 22, 2018
Departure: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction @ 10:05 PF#: 6
Arrival: HW/Haridwar @ 12:20 +1 night PF#: 2
Distance: 1206 km / 1206 km
Travel Time: 26h 15m  39 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 314
19031/Yoga Express

PNR: 810-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2996599        
Posted Status as of: Jan 12 2018 (23:23)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: HW/Haridwar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 85 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 101)
Passenger 2: RAC# 86 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 102)
Total Fare:  1040
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jan 12 2018 (23:23) 
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: HW/Haridwar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 85 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 101)
Passenger 2: RAC# 86 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 102)
Total Fare:  1040
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:46)Raju Sharma 
  
Predictions: 5
PREDICT


Journey: Wed Feb 21, 2018
Departure: BRC/Vadodara Junction @ 21:50 PF#: 6
Arrival: FA/Falna @ 06:09 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 384 km / 1212 km
Travel Time: 8h 19m  10 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 20
14708/Ranakpur Express (PT)
 

PNR: 870-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2997727        
Posted Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:32)
Resv From: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Boarding Point: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Resv To: FA/Falna
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [SU])
Passenger 2: RLWL# 1 (SS) (Booking Status: RLWL# 1)
Total Fare:  750
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Jan 17 2018 (14:29) 
Resv From: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Boarding Point: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Resv To: FA/Falna
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [SU])
Passenger 2: RLWL# 1 (SS) (Booking Status: RLWL# 1)
Total Fare:  750
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:32)Simranjeet~1 corr (50% acc)
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:35)KL Suthar^~2 corr (50% acc)
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:47)Raju Sharma 
hiddenJan 15 2018 (02:32)Jayashree110 corr (70% acc)
hiddenJan 16 2018 (14:20)NCR SUCKS^~2 corr (66% acc)
  
Predictions: 2
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Feb 06, 2018
Departure: BSB/Varanasi Junction @ 14:05 PF#: 1
Arrival: DBG/Darbhanga Junction @ 01:10 +1 night PF#: 5
Distance: 408 km / 1875 km
Travel Time: 11h 5m  14 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A
11061/Pawan Express (PT)

PNR: 860-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2997717        
Posted Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:27)
Resv From: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Boarding Point: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Resv To: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 1)
Total Fare:  950
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:27) 
Resv From: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Boarding Point: BSB/Varanasi Junction
Resv To: DBG/Darbhanga Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 1)
Total Fare:  950
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:32)Simranjeet~0 corr (0% acc)
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:47)Raju Sharma 
  
Predictions: 6
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Feb 06, 2018
Departure: DLI/Old Delhi Junction @ 21:40 PF#: 7
Arrival: ABP/Akbarpur Junction @ 11:09 +1 night PF#: 0
Distance: 697 km / 1463 km
Travel Time: 13h 29m  19 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 261
13484/Farakka Express (via Faizabad)

PNR: 272-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2996610        
Posted Status as of: Jan 12 2018 (23:28)
Resv From: DLI/Old Delhi Junction
Boarding Point: DLI/Old Delhi Junction
Resv To: ABP/Akbarpur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 99 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 104)
Total Fare:  365
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (11:46) 
Resv From: DLI/Old Delhi Junction
Boarding Point: DLI/Old Delhi Junction
Resv To: ABP/Akbarpur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 99 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 104)
Total Fare:  365
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenJan 12 2018 (23:32)JOSH*^~7 corr (87% acc)
hiddenJan 12 2018 (23:33)Oxygen™ 
hiddenJan 12 2018 (23:34)LuckyThe Untold Engi... 
hiddenJan 12 2018 (23:44)Shivam~ 
hiddenJan 13 2018 (11:47)Simranjeet~0 corr (0% acc)
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:45)Raju Sharma 
  
Predictions: 2
PREDICT


Journey: Mon Jan 29, 2018
Departure: MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction @ 10:40 PF#: 3
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 05:30 +1 night PF#: 13
Distance: 1075 km / 1164 km
Travel Time: 18h 50m  7 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 322
12565/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)

PNR: 650-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2997680        
Posted Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:13)
Resv From: MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction
Boarding Point: MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 27 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 56)
Total Fare:  515
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:13) 
Resv From: MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction
Boarding Point: MFP/Muzaffarpur Junction
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 27 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 56)
Total Fare:  515
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:34)Simranjeet~5 corr (71% acc)
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:49)Raju Sharma 
  
Predictions: 2
PREDICT


Journey: Mon Jan 22, 2018
Departure: MS/Chennai Egmore @ 19:50 PF#: 4
Arrival: DNA/Degana Junction @ 14:20 +2 night PF#: 1
Distance: 2353 km / 2860 km
Travel Time: 42h 30m  27 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL
16864/Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express
 

PNR: 424-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2997718        
Posted Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:28)
Resv From: MQ/Mannargudi
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: DNA/Degana Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 39 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 40)
Total Fare:  835
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:28) 
Resv From: MQ/Mannargudi
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: DNA/Degana Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 39 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 40)
Total Fare:  835
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:32)Simranjeet~1 corr (100% acc)
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:47)Raju Sharma 
  
Predictions: 2
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Jan 20, 2018
Departure: CLX/Chirala @ 10:12 PF#: 2
Arrival: MAS/Chennai Central @ 16:05 PF#: 10
Distance: 342 km / 1891 km
Travel Time: 5h 53m  5 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 26
12655/Navjeevan SF Express (PT)
 

PNR: 820-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2997724        
Posted Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:31)
Resv From: CLX/Chirala
Boarding Point: CLX/Chirala
Resv To: MAS/Chennai Central
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 34 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 34)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 35 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 35)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 36)
Total Fare:  210
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Jan 15 2018 (12:10) 
Resv From: CLX/Chirala
Boarding Point: CLX/Chirala
Resv To: MAS/Chennai Central
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 34 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 34)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 35 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 35)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 36)
Total Fare:  210
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:32)Simranjeet~5 corr (71% acc)
hiddenJan 13 2018 (12:47)Raju Sharma 
  
Predictions: 2
confirm: 1
rac: 1
wl: 0
Journey: Thu Jan 18, 2018
Departure: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal @ 07:05 PF#: 4
Arrival: HWH/Howrah Junction @ 06:00 +1 night PF#: 10
Distance: 1438 km / 1438 km
Travel Time: 22h 55m  7 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 383
12324/Anand Vihar Terminal - Howrah SF Express (PT)
PNR: 234-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2997688
Posted Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:16)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 148 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 57)
Total Fare:  605
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jan 17 2018 (20:57)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 57)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Jan 17 2018 (20:57)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 57)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jan 13 2018 (12:16)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: HWH/Howrah Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 148 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 57)
Total Fare:  605
Chart NOT Prepared

Page#    49 PNR Entries  next>>

ARP (Advanced Reservation Period) Calculator

Reservations Open Today @ 8am for:
Trains with ARP 10 Dep on: Mon Jan 29
Trains with ARP 15 Dep on: Sat Feb 3
Trains with ARP 30 Dep on: Sun Feb 18
Trains with ARP 120 Dep on: Sat May 19

  
  

Top Predictors 

Rail News

New Trains

Site Announcements

  • Entry# 2547009
    Oct 16 2017 (10:21PM)


    As per the recent post , the new Pax Login feature has now been introduced. Here are the details of the feature set. . 1. Now you may login to the site as a Member or a Passenger, or BOTH Member & Passenger at the same time. Passenger login is called "Pax Login"...
  • Entry# 2517609
    Oct 11 2017 (09:33AM)


    As detailed here , last month, some changes were made to the PNR section. In the next phase of this rollout, we shall be further separating "Passengers" from "Members". . 1. "Passengers" will be able to login using ONLY their PNRs (no password). We shall have a Pax Login above the current...
  • Entry# 2418661
    Sep 25 2017 (07:09AM)


    @all: There are some changes coming to the PNR Forum. 1. All PNRs will be anonymized, i.e. you won't see who posted the PNRs or search PNRs by Traveller. This is to better protect the confidentiality of travelling members and their travel plans. However, members will still be able to search their OWN...
  • Entry# 2409730
    Sep 15 2017 (11:46PM)


    In recent times, the number of FM Complaints regarding "targeting me", "offensive content", "sarcastic comment", "bashing", etc. have been increasing. This has led to increased censorship and throttling of open discussions. . This is a clarification that this site is meant for a FREE EXCHANGE of ideas. Some arguments/debates/disagreements/jokes/sarcasm are ALLOWED and are...
  • Entry# 2390218
    Aug 25 2017 (12:59PM)


    There has been a partial rollout of a modification to Timeline entries. The implementation will be complete within a week. 1. Void & RAC buttons have been removed. . 2. TL Entries can now be Edited and Fixed by the original updater, if there are errors. So there is no need to Void TLs...
  • Entry# 2175399
    Feb 23 2017 (01:22PM)


    There has recently been a lot of frustration among RFs when their Station Pics, Loco Pics, Train Pics get rejected because the "number is not showing", "shed is not visible", the loco/train is at a distance, Train Board is too small, "better pic available", etc. . To address this issue, effective tomorrow, ALL...
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.