PNR Super Search
 ♦ 
×
HashTag:
PNR Number:
Train Type:
Train:
From Station:
To Station:
Train Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
WL Quota:
DOJ From:
DOJ To:
Blogger:
Predictor:
Prediction:
WLRACConf
Stamper:
Final:
WLRACConfVoidQ-ConfUnStamped
Status:
Reaction:

Search
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 16, 2017 02:51:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 16, 2017 02:51:20 IST
Pax LoginPost PNRPNR StatusAdvanced Search

Page#    5480 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 21
PREDICT


Journey: Sun Mar 04, 2018
Departure: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin @ 15:35 PF#: 7
Arrival: BDTS/Bandra Terminus @ 08:10 +1 night PF#: 2
Distance: 1367 km / 1367 km
Travel Time: 16h 35m  7 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 569   |   Charting: < 11:30
12910/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express (PT)
 

PNR: 223-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2755427        
Posted Status as of: Nov 14 2017 (21:46)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 2: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 3: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Passenger 4: RAC# 16 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 5: RAC# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Passenger 6: RAC# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Total Fare:  6210
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (18:07) 
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 3: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Passenger 4: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 5: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Passenger 6: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Total Fare:  6210
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (5 statuses)
Status as of: Dec 14 2017 (16:59)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 3: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Passenger 4: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 5: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Passenger 6: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Total Fare:  6210
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 05 2017 (21:55)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 2: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 3: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Passenger 4: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 5: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Passenger 6: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Total Fare:  6210
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 26 2017 (07:01)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 2: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 3: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Passenger 4: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 5: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Passenger 6: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Total Fare:  6210
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 19 2017 (10:07)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 2: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 3: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Passenger 4: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 5: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Passenger 6: RAC# 16 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Total Fare:  6210
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 14 2017 (21:46)
Resv From: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Boarding Point: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Passenger 2: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 14)
Passenger 3: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 15)
Passenger 4: RAC# 16 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 5: RAC# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Passenger 6: RAC# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 18)
Total Fare:  6210
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenNov 16 2017 (21:30)Grahi ★★25 corr (86% acc)
hiddenNov 17 2017 (18:19)NKhan*^~ ★★★667 corr (97% acc)
hiddenNov 18 2017 (04:23)rdb*^ ★★913 corr (85% acc)
hiddenNov 18 2017 (08:12)Hussain*^~ ★★938 corr (89% acc)
hiddenNov 19 2017 (00:42)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★278 corr (98% acc)
hiddenNov 19 2017 (20:05)BR Sharma38 corr (70% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (10:48)☂❤♬𝒱𝒾𝓃𝑜𝑜♬❤☂~ ★★★203 corr (95% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (14:51)S VeRmA*^~ ★★★257 corr (94% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (23:02)HarshaG ★★★13 corr (92% acc)
hiddenNov 22 2017 (13:20)LHB Vikramshila A Dr... ★★110 corr (90% acc)
hiddenNov 24 2017 (18:56)mgr*~ ★★313 corr (90% acc)
hiddenNov 26 2017 (19:05)Adil ★★56 corr (90% acc)
hiddenDec 01 2017 (15:14)Jayashree ★★338 corr (90% acc)
hiddenDec 03 2017 (16:00)🚆Bhartiya Rail🚆 
hiddenDec 07 2017 (01:13)Yash Joshi ★★★13 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 07 2017 (06:15)🅰🅿 Himalayan रेल्व...7 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (08:37)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^... ★★★21 corr (95% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (18:12)sij ★★★14 corr (93% acc)
hiddenDec 10 2017 (01:45)£®™१२३०१ हावड़ा राजधा...2 corr (66% acc)
hiddenDec 12 2017 (20:39)KSR Bengaluru Chenna... ★★★77 corr (97% acc)
hiddenYesterday (17:29)ussharmaa ★★★76 corr (96% acc)
  
Predictions: 9
PREDICT

Journey: Sun Mar 04, 2018
Departure: CNB/Kanpur Central @ 16:55 PF#: 7
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 22:15 PF#: 6
Distance: 440 km / 512 km
Travel Time: 5h 20m  4 halts
Class: Chair Car - CC   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 135   |   Charting: < 12:45
12003/Lucknow Jn - New Delhi Swarn Shatabdi Express

PNR: 223-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2844277        
Posted Status as of: Dec 02 2017 (21:39)
Resv From: LJN/Lucknow Junction NER
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 56 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 60)
Total Fare:  1340
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (17:12) 
Resv From: LJN/Lucknow Junction NER
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 49 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 60)
Total Fare:  1340
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (17:12)
Resv From: LJN/Lucknow Junction NER
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 49 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 60)
Total Fare:  1340
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 05 2017 (11:37)
Resv From: LJN/Lucknow Junction NER
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 50 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 60)
Total Fare:  1340
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 02 2017 (21:39)
Resv From: LJN/Lucknow Junction NER
Boarding Point: CNB/Kanpur Central
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 56 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 60)
Total Fare:  1340
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenDec 10 2017 (00:18)Hussain*^~ ★★631 corr (84% acc)
hiddenDec 10 2017 (01:45)£®™१२३०१ हावड़ा राजधा...1 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 10 2017 (21:03)rdb*^ 556 corr (80% acc)
hiddenDec 10 2017 (22:35)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★238 corr (99% acc)
hiddenDec 12 2017 (16:04)KSR Bengaluru Chenna... ★★77 corr (85% acc)
hiddenDec 13 2017 (10:56)NKhan*^~ ★★★285 corr (97% acc)
hiddenDec 14 2017 (00:18)Jayashree ★★148 corr (84% acc)
hiddenDec 14 2017 (17:03)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^... ★★★23 corr (95% acc)
hiddenYesterday (17:12)ussharmaa ★★★83 corr (96% acc)
  
Predictions: 9
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Feb 27, 2018
Departure: NDLS/New Delhi @ 16:00 PF#: 14
Arrival: MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction @ 01:15 +1 night PF#: 2
Distance: 787 km / 1341 km
Travel Time: 9h 15m  2 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 730   |   Charting: < 12:00
12878/New Delhi - Ranchi Garib Rath Express
 

PNR: 250-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2841424        
Posted Status as of: Dec 02 2017 (10:49)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Total Fare:  780
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (18:08) 
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Total Fare:  780
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (18:08)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Total Fare:  780
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 10 2017 (22:36)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Total Fare:  780
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 03 2017 (16:12)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Total Fare:  780
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 02 2017 (10:49)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 13)
Total Fare:  780
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenDec 03 2017 (16:12)🚆Bhartiya Rail🚆 
hiddenDec 07 2017 (22:00)NKhan*^~ ★★120 corr (90% acc)
hiddenDec 08 2017 (04:55)rdb*^ ★★261 corr (81% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (08:37)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^...5 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (09:52)Hussain*^~ ★★273 corr (84% acc)
hiddenDec 10 2017 (22:36)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★90 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 12 2017 (20:39)KSR Bengaluru Chenna... 16 corr (72% acc)
hiddenDec 14 2017 (00:18)Jayashree ★★59 corr (81% acc)
hiddenYesterday (17:13)ussharmaa ★★★42 corr (100% acc)
  
Predictions: 16
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Feb 20, 2018
Departure: JP/Jaipur Junction @ 14:20 PF#: 3
Arrival: BDTS/Bandra Terminus @ 08:10 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 1129 km / 1433 km
Travel Time: 17h 50m  11 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 264   |   Charting: < 12:28
12215/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express (PT)
 

PNR: 260-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2745172        
Posted Status as of: Nov 14 2017 (14:47)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 2: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Total Fare:  1830
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (18:08) 
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 2: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Total Fare:  1830
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (18:08)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 2: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Total Fare:  1830
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 14 2017 (14:47)
Resv From: JP/Jaipur Junction
Boarding Point: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 8)
Passenger 2: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Total Fare:  1830
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenNov 14 2017 (16:02)NKhan*^~ ★★★349 corr (95% acc)
hiddenNov 14 2017 (19:46)Grahi21 corr (70% acc)
hiddenNov 18 2017 (08:12)Hussain*^~ ★★684 corr (86% acc)
hiddenNov 19 2017 (00:53)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★160 corr (99% acc)
hiddenNov 19 2017 (20:05)BR Sharma ★★49 corr (85% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (11:00)☂❤♬𝒱𝒾𝓃𝑜𝑜♬❤☂~ ★★★103 corr (98% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (14:57)S VeRmA*^~ ★★255 corr (88% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (23:03)HarshaG ★★11 corr (84% acc)
hiddenNov 22 2017 (13:19)LHB Vikramshila A Dr... ★★★95 corr (96% acc)
hiddenNov 24 2017 (19:09)mgr*~ ★★★195 corr (91% acc)
hiddenDec 01 2017 (15:15)Jayashree ★★242 corr (84% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (08:37)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^... ★★★19 corr (95% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (18:18)sij ★★★10 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 12 2017 (20:39)KSR Bengaluru Chenna... 26 corr (78% acc)
hiddenYesterday (17:13)ussharmaa ★★★69 corr (98% acc)
  
Predictions: 14
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Feb 20, 2018
Departure: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal @ 16:55 PF#: 3
Arrival: JYG/Jaynagar @ 13:35 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 1252 km / 1252 km
Travel Time: 20h 40m  20 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 736   |   Charting: < 13:00
12570/Anand Vihar (T) - Jaynagar Garib Rath Express (PT)
 

PNR: 233-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2792147        
Posted Status as of: Nov 20 2017 (13:29)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: JYG/Jaynagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 29 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 34)
Passenger 2: RAC# 30 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 35)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (18:08) 
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: JYG/Jaynagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 34)
Passenger 2: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 35)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (7 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (18:08)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: JYG/Jaynagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 34)
Passenger 2: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 35)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 14 2017 (12:32)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: JYG/Jaynagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 34)
Passenger 2: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 35)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 09 2017 (08:38)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: JYG/Jaynagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 34)
Passenger 2: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 35)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 06 2017 (09:49)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: JYG/Jaynagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 34)
Passenger 2: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 35)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 30 2017 (11:05)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: JYG/Jaynagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 34)
Passenger 2: RAC# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 35)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 27 2017 (15:25)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: JYG/Jaynagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 20 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 34)
Passenger 2: RAC# 21 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 35)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 20 2017 (13:29)
Resv From: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Boarding Point: ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal
Resv To: JYG/Jaynagar
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 29 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 34)
Passenger 2: RAC# 30 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 35)
Total Fare:  1960
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenNov 20 2017 (20:53)forvinay2050 
hiddenNov 21 2017 (09:30)NKhan*^~ ★★113 corr (88% acc)
hiddenNov 21 2017 (17:00)HarshaG3 corr (100% acc)
hiddenNov 22 2017 (04:17)rdb*^ 157 corr (76% acc)
hiddenNov 25 2017 (09:28)Hussain*^~ ★★223 corr (84% acc)
hiddenNov 27 2017 (15:22)BR Sharma ★★★13 corr (92% acc)
hiddenNov 30 2017 (11:05)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★75 corr (96% acc)
hiddenDec 01 2017 (15:15)Jayashree ★★59 corr (84% acc)
hiddenDec 04 2017 (00:17)S VeRmA*^~ ★★66 corr (84% acc)
hiddenDec 04 2017 (18:58)LHB Vikramshila A Dr... ★★★24 corr (96% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (08:38)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^...5 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (18:18)sij ★★13 corr (86% acc)
hiddenDec 12 2017 (20:39)KSR Bengaluru Chenna... ★★★12 corr (92% acc)
hiddenYesterday (17:14)ussharmaa ★★★20 corr (95% acc)
  
Predictions: 17
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Feb 17, 2018
Departure: BDTS/Bandra Terminus @ 16:35 PF#: 2
Arrival: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin @ 09:40 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 1367 km / 1367 km
Travel Time: 17h 5m  7 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 498   |   Charting: < 12:30
12909/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (PT)
 

PNR: 876-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2686333        
Posted Status as of: Nov 12 2017 (07:03)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 28 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 29)
Passenger 2: RAC# 29 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 30)
Passenger 3: RAC# 30 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 31)
Total Fare:  3015
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (18:08) 
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 22 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 29)
Passenger 2: RAC# 23 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 30)
Passenger 3: RAC# 24 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 31)
Total Fare:  3015
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (5 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (18:08)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 22 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 29)
Passenger 2: RAC# 23 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 30)
Passenger 3: RAC# 24 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 31)
Total Fare:  3015
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 06 2017 (09:49)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 24 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 29)
Passenger 2: RAC# 25 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 30)
Passenger 3: RAC# 26 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 31)
Total Fare:  3015
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 30 2017 (00:54)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 25 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 29)
Passenger 2: RAC# 26 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 30)
Passenger 3: RAC# 27 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 31)
Total Fare:  3015
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 19 2017 (04:02)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 27 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 29)
Passenger 2: RAC# 28 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 30)
Passenger 3: RAC# 29 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 31)
Total Fare:  3015
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 12 2017 (07:03)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 28 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 29)
Passenger 2: RAC# 29 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 30)
Passenger 3: RAC# 30 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 31)
Total Fare:  3015
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenNov 12 2017 (17:01)NKhan*^~ ★★★602 corr (94% acc)
hiddenNov 12 2017 (20:31)Grahi ★★33 corr (86% acc)
hiddenNov 12 2017 (21:21)rdb*^ ★★1029 corr (83% acc)
hiddenNov 18 2017 (08:12)Hussain*^~ ★★1124 corr (86% acc)
hiddenNov 19 2017 (00:54)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★318 corr (99% acc)
hiddenNov 19 2017 (20:05)BR Sharma 40 corr (74% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (14:57)S VeRmA*^~ ★★★380 corr (94% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (23:03)HarshaG ★★13 corr (81% acc)
hiddenNov 22 2017 (13:21)LHB Vikramshila A Dr... ★★★142 corr (97% acc)
hiddenNov 24 2017 (18:56)mgr*~ ★★329 corr (87% acc)
hiddenNov 28 2017 (14:40)forvinay2050 
hiddenDec 01 2017 (15:15)Jayashree 369 corr (79% acc)
hiddenDec 07 2017 (06:16)🅰🅿 Himalayan रेल्व...9 corr (90% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (08:38)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^... ★★★31 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (18:19)sij ★★★32 corr (96% acc)
hiddenDec 12 2017 (20:43)KSR Bengaluru Chenna... ★★43 corr (87% acc)
hiddenYesterday (17:14)ussharmaa ★★★85 corr (97% acc)
  
Predictions: 17
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Feb 17, 2018
Departure: BDTS/Bandra Terminus @ 16:35 PF#: 2
Arrival: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin @ 09:40 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 1367 km / 1367 km
Travel Time: 17h 5m  7 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 498   |   Charting: < 12:30
12909/Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express (PT)
 

PNR: 842-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2689768        
Posted Status as of: Nov 12 2017 (09:35)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 16 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 2: RAC# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  2010
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (18:08) 
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 2: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  2010
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: Yesterday (18:08)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 2: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  2010
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Dec 06 2017 (09:49)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 2: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  2010
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 30 2017 (00:54)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 2: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  2010
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 12 2017 (09:35)
Resv From: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Boarding Point: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv To: NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 16 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 16)
Passenger 2: RAC# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 17)
Total Fare:  2010
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenNov 12 2017 (17:01)NKhan*^~ ★★★602 corr (94% acc)
hiddenNov 12 2017 (20:31)Grahi ★★33 corr (86% acc)
hiddenNov 12 2017 (21:21)rdb*^ ★★1029 corr (83% acc)
hiddenNov 19 2017 (22:22)Hussain*^~ ★★1124 corr (86% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (15:06)BR Sharma 40 corr (74% acc)
hiddenNov 21 2017 (17:01)HarshaG ★★13 corr (81% acc)
hiddenNov 23 2017 (12:54)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★318 corr (99% acc)
hiddenNov 24 2017 (18:56)mgr*~ ★★329 corr (87% acc)
hiddenNov 28 2017 (14:40)forvinay2050 
hiddenNov 29 2017 (11:40)S VeRmA*^~ ★★★380 corr (94% acc)
hiddenDec 01 2017 (15:15)Jayashree 369 corr (79% acc)
hiddenDec 04 2017 (18:58)LHB Vikramshila A Dr... ★★★142 corr (97% acc)
hiddenDec 07 2017 (06:16)🅰🅿 Himalayan रेल्व...9 corr (90% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (08:39)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^... ★★★31 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (18:19)sij ★★★32 corr (96% acc)
hiddenDec 12 2017 (20:43)KSR Bengaluru Chenna... ★★43 corr (87% acc)
hiddenYesterday (17:14)ussharmaa ★★★85 corr (97% acc)
  
Predictions: 6
PREDICT


Journey: Wed Feb 07, 2018
Departure: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction @ 01:30 PF#: 4
Arrival: BDTS/Bandra Terminus @ 08:10 PF#: 4
Distance: 481 km / 1433 km
Travel Time: 6h 40m  5 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 186
12215/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express (PT)
 

PNR: 223-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2707845        
Posted Status as of: Nov 12 2017 (19:19)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 3)
Total Fare:  580
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Dec 12 2017 (20:44) 
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 3)
Total Fare:  580
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenNov 13 2017 (09:16)NKhan*^~ ★★★349 corr (95% acc)
hiddenNov 18 2017 (08:13)Hussain*^~ ★★684 corr (86% acc)
hiddenNov 19 2017 (20:05)BR Sharma ★★49 corr (85% acc)
hiddenNov 21 2017 (17:01)HarshaG ★★11 corr (84% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (08:39)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^... ★★★19 corr (95% acc)
  
Predictions: 15
PREDICT


Journey: Tue Feb 06, 2018
Departure: PNU/Palanpur Junction @ 22:17 PF#: 1
Arrival: BDTS/Bandra Terminus @ 08:10 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 637 km / 1433 km
Travel Time: 9h 53m  7 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 28
12215/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra (T.) Garib Rath Express (PT)
 

PNR: 271-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2717564        
Posted Status as of: Nov 13 2017 (07:56)
Resv From: AII/Ajmer Junction
Boarding Point: PNU/Palanpur Junction
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [MB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 4: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Total Fare:  3420
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Yesterday (17:39) 
Resv From: AII/Ajmer Junction
Boarding Point: PNU/Palanpur Junction
Resv To: BDTS/Bandra Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [MB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: [UB])
Passenger 4: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Total Fare:  3420
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenNov 13 2017 (09:16)NKhan*^~ ★★★349 corr (95% acc)
hiddenNov 14 2017 (19:55)Grahi21 corr (70% acc)
hiddenNov 20 2017 (22:44)Hussain*^~ ★★684 corr (86% acc)
hiddenNov 22 2017 (17:27)BR Sharma ★★49 corr (85% acc)
hiddenNov 23 2017 (12:56)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★160 corr (99% acc)
hiddenNov 24 2017 (18:57)mgr*~ ★★★195 corr (91% acc)
hiddenNov 27 2017 (02:56)HarshaG ★★11 corr (84% acc)
hiddenNov 29 2017 (11:40)S VeRmA*^~ ★★255 corr (88% acc)
hiddenDec 01 2017 (15:16)Jayashree ★★242 corr (84% acc)
hiddenDec 04 2017 (18:59)LHB Vikramshila A Dr... ★★★95 corr (96% acc)
hiddenDec 07 2017 (01:19)Yash Joshi ★★★10 corr (100% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (08:39)⭐अवंतिका एक्सप्रेस⭐^... ★★★19 corr (95% acc)
hiddenDec 09 2017 (18:22)sij ★★★10 corr (100% acc)
hiddenYesterday (17:39)ussharmaa ★★★69 corr (98% acc)
  
Predictions: 2
confirm: 2
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Jan 26, 2018
Departure: TNA/Thane @ 05:35 PF#: 5
Arrival: KRMI/Karmali @ 13:20 PF#: 1
Distance: 519 km / 552 km
Travel Time: 7h 45m  3 halts
Class: Chair Car - CC
22119/Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express
PNR: 876-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2694795
Posted Status as of: Nov 12 2017 (11:53)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KRMI/Karmali
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 2: WL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 12)
Passenger 3: WL# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 13)
Passenger 4: WL# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 14)
Passenger 5: WL# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 15)
Passenger 6: WL# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 16)
Total Fare:  6960
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Dec 02 2017 (10:33)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KRMI/Karmali
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 12)
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 13)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 14)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 15)
Passenger 6: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 16)
Total Fare:  6960
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (5 statuses)
Status as of: Dec 02 2017 (10:33)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KRMI/Karmali
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 12)
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 13)
Passenger 4: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 14)
Passenger 5: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 15)
Passenger 6: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 16)
Total Fare:  6960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 27 2017 (09:57)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KRMI/Karmali
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 12)
Passenger 3: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 13)
Passenger 4: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 14)
Passenger 5: WL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 15)
Passenger 6: WL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 16)
Total Fare:  6960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 24 2017 (10:54)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KRMI/Karmali
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 2: WL# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 12)
Passenger 3: WL# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 13)
Passenger 4: WL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 14)
Passenger 5: WL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 15)
Passenger 6: WL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 16)
Total Fare:  6960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 15 2017 (22:03)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KRMI/Karmali
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 2: WL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 12)
Passenger 3: WL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 13)
Passenger 4: WL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 14)
Passenger 5: WL# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 15)
Passenger 6: WL# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 16)
Total Fare:  6960
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 12 2017 (11:53)
Resv From: TNA/Thane
Boarding Point: TNA/Thane
Resv To: KRMI/Karmali
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 11)
Passenger 2: WL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 12)
Passenger 3: WL# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 13)
Passenger 4: WL# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 14)
Passenger 5: WL# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 15)
Passenger 6: WL# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 16)
Total Fare:  6960
Chart NOT Prepared

Page#    5480 PNR Entries  next>>

ARP (Advanced Reservation Period) Calculator

Reservations Open Today @ 8am for:
Trains with ARP 10 Dep on: Tue Dec 26
Trains with ARP 15 Dep on: Sun Dec 31
Trains with ARP 30 Dep on: Mon Jan 15
Trains with ARP 120 Dep on: Sun Apr 15

  
  

Top Predictors 

Rail News

New Trains

Site Announcements

  • Entry# 2547009
    Oct 16 2017 (10:21PM)


    As per the recent post , the new Pax Login feature has now been introduced. Here are the details of the feature set. . 1. Now you may login to the site as a Member or a Passenger, or BOTH Member & Passenger at the same time. Passenger login is called "Pax Login"...
  • Entry# 2517609
    Oct 11 2017 (09:33AM)


    As detailed here , last month, some changes were made to the PNR section. In the next phase of this rollout, we shall be further separating "Passengers" from "Members". . 1. "Passengers" will be able to login using ONLY their PNRs (no password). We shall have a Pax Login above the current...
  • Entry# 2418661
    Sep 25 2017 (07:09AM)


    @all: There are some changes coming to the PNR Forum. 1. All PNRs will be anonymized, i.e. you won't see who posted the PNRs or search PNRs by Traveller. This is to better protect the confidentiality of travelling members and their travel plans. However, members will still be able to search their OWN...
  • Entry# 2409730
    Sep 15 2017 (11:46PM)


    In recent times, the number of FM Complaints regarding "targeting me", "offensive content", "sarcastic comment", "bashing", etc. have been increasing. This has led to increased censorship and throttling of open discussions. . This is a clarification that this site is meant for a FREE EXCHANGE of ideas. Some arguments/debates/disagreements/jokes/sarcasm are ALLOWED and are...
  • Entry# 2390218
    Aug 25 2017 (12:59PM)


    There has been a partial rollout of a modification to Timeline entries. The implementation will be complete within a week. 1. Void & RAC buttons have been removed. . 2. TL Entries can now be Edited and Fixed by the original updater, if there are errors. So there is no need to Void TLs...
  • Entry# 2175399
    Feb 23 2017 (01:22PM)


    There has recently been a lot of frustration among RFs when their Station Pics, Loco Pics, Train Pics get rejected because the "number is not showing", "shed is not visible", the loco/train is at a distance, Train Board is too small, "better pic available", etc. . To address this issue, effective tomorrow, ALL...
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.