PNR Super Search
 ♦ 
×
HashTag:
PNR Number:
Train Type:
Train:
From Station:
To Station:
Train Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
WL Quota:
DOJ From:
DOJ To:
Blogger:
Predictor:
Prediction:
WLRACConf
Stamper:
Final:
WLRACConfVoidQ-ConfUnStamped
Status:
Reaction:

Search
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Dec 14, 2017 15:29:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Dec 14, 2017 15:29:35 IST
Pax LoginPost PNRPNR StatusAdvanced Search

Page#    687 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 29
PREDICT


Journey: Sat Dec 23, 2017
Departure: NDLS/New Delhi @ 14:15 PF#: 14
Arrival: CPR/Chhapra Junction @ 06:05 +1 night PF#: 2,3
Distance: 961 km / 1164 km
Travel Time: 15h 50m  4 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 8   |   Charting: < 10:15
12566/Bihar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)

PNR: 233-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2399871        
Posted Status as of: Sep 05 2017 (17:47)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: CPR/Chhapra Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Total Fare:  2580
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Today (13:46) 
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: CPR/Chhapra Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Passenger 2: RAC# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 2)
Total Fare:  2580
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenSep 05 2017 (17:52)KL Suthar^~ ★★★11 corr (91% acc)
hiddenSep 05 2017 (17:58)Jai Ho ™^~ 266 corr (75% acc)
hiddenSep 05 2017 (18:26)Mohammed Rabbani 
hiddenSep 05 2017 (19:27)sksingh1183244 corr (65% acc)
hiddenSep 05 2017 (21:14)BR Sharma 63 corr (75% acc)
hiddenSep 06 2017 (10:16)NKhan*^~ ★★★159 corr (91% acc)
hiddenSep 06 2017 (15:42)rdb*^ 566 corr (77% acc)
hiddenSep 06 2017 (15:50)Deepanjan^~ ★★141 corr (84% acc)
hiddenSep 07 2017 (05:11)१२३०१ हावड़ा राजधानी ...1 corr (16% acc)
hiddenSep 07 2017 (11:02)Hussain*^~ 582 corr (78% acc)
hiddenSep 07 2017 (17:50)Sk Mangla*^~ ★★★185 corr (92% acc)
hiddenSep 07 2017 (18:30)Hiriyanna*^ ★★434 corr (89% acc)
hiddenSep 08 2017 (12:04)S VeRmA*^~ ★★220 corr (84% acc)
hiddenSep 09 2017 (11:44)FK ★★★17 corr (94% acc)
hiddenSep 09 2017 (13:08)ussharmaa ★★67 corr (88% acc)
hiddenSep 09 2017 (21:04)Ashar 
hiddenSep 10 2017 (14:35)Jayashree153 corr (70% acc)
hiddenSep 11 2017 (16:36)Ravi Chandvania~8 corr (72% acc)
hiddenSep 13 2017 (09:43)Nazeer*^~20 corr (55% acc)
hiddenSep 27 2017 (00:56)Suresh Agarwal 138 corr (73% acc)
hiddenOct 02 2017 (07:38)❤❤Tapti ganga exp❤❤^... ★★26 corr (81% acc)
hiddenOct 05 2017 (22:14)LHB Vikramshila A Dr... ★★130 corr (88% acc)
hiddenOct 13 2017 (10:18)⭐7007⭐ Godavari Expr... 
hiddenOct 15 2017 (18:06)Dhanbad to get Humsa...6 corr (75% acc)
hiddenOct 23 2017 (22:47)Yash Joshi6 corr (60% acc)
hiddenOct 24 2017 (09:10)Soumitra Chawathe*^~176 corr (63% acc)
hiddenNov 07 2017 (02:54)HarshaG3 corr (42% acc)
hiddenNov 10 2017 (19:23)thakurjaiprakash1 corr (25% acc)
hiddenNov 24 2017 (19:00)mgr*~ 188 corr (78% acc)
  
Predictions: 3
confirm: 1
rac: 2
wl: 0
Journey: Wed Oct 18, 2017
Departure: SC/Secunderabad Junction @ 22:55 PF#: 10
Arrival: NLR/Nellore @ 08:13 +1 night PF#: 4
Distance: 605 km / 643 km
Travel Time: 9h 18m  13 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 368   |   Charting: < 18:45
12710/Simhapuri SF Express (PT)
PNR: 443-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2457987
Posted Status as of: Sep 28 2017 (11:43)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 35 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 18 2017 (19:27)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: S5/47 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: RAC: S5/47 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (26 statuses)
Status as of: Oct 18 2017 (19:27)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: S5/47 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: RAC: S5/47 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Oct 16 2017 (18:11)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 135 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: RAC# 136 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 16 2017 (16:04)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 136 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: RAC# 137 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 16 2017 (13:03)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 142 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: RAC# 143 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 16 2017 (08:27)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 143 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: RAC# 144 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 15 2017 (23:09)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 147 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: RAC# 148 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 15 2017 (12:16)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 149 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: RAC# 150 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 13 2017 (15:33)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 12 2017 (15:20)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 11 2017 (18:02)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 10 2017 (17:19)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 09 2017 (22:19)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 09 2017 (19:28)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 09 2017 (16:17)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 16 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 09 2017 (12:49)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 08 2017 (20:12)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 20 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 08 2017 (13:07)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 20 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 21 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 06 2017 (23:55)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 22 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 23 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 05 2017 (01:20)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 24 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 25 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (22:11)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 25 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 26 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (13:50)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 26 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 27 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (12:24)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 27 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 28 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (20:43)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 28 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 29 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 29 2017 (18:46)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 29 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 30 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 28 2017 (17:05)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 32 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 33 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 28 2017 (11:43)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: NLR/Nellore
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 35 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 49)
Passenger 2: WL# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 50)
Total Fare:  730
Chart NOT Prepared


  
295 views
Oct 17 2017 (08:55)
⭐7007⭐ Godavari Express ⭐7008⭐~   3064 blog posts   503 correct pred (88% accurate)
Re# 2457987-1            Tags   Past Edits
Not getting refreshed.
RAC 124/125 now

  
272 views
Oct 18 2017 (22:01)
⭐7007⭐ Godavari Express ⭐7008⭐~   3064 blog posts   503 correct pred (88% accurate)
Re# 2457987-2            Tags   Past Edits
Sir. Idi mana tkt ye.
  
Predictions: 41
confirm: 41
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Sun Oct 15, 2017
Departure: BRC/Vadodara Junction @ 15:05 PF#: 1
Arrival: KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction @ 00:18 +2 night PF#: 2
Distance: 1764 km / 2260 km
Travel Time: 33h 13m  29 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl >10
19260/Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Express
PNR: 841-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2323693
Posted Status as of: Jun 17 2017 (11:31)
Resv From: BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus
Boarding Point: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Resv To: KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: A1/34 [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: A1/36 [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: A1/30 [SU])
Passenger 4: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 15 2017 (11:21)
Resv From: BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus
Boarding Point: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Resv To: KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: A1/34 [UB]/UB (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/34 [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed: A1/36 [SU]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/36 [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed: A1/30 [SU]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/30 [SU])
Passenger 4: Confirmed: A1/46 [UB]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Total Fare:  0
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Oct 14 2017 (21:49)
Resv From: BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus
Boarding Point: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Resv To: KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: A1/34 [UB]/UB (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/34 [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed: A1/36 [SU]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/36 [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed: A1/30 [SU]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/30 [SU])
Passenger 4: Confirmed: A1/46 [UB]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Total Fare:  0
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Jul 14 2017 (20:25)
Resv From: BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus
Boarding Point: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Resv To: KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/34 [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/36 [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/30 [SU])
Passenger 4: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Jun 17 2017 (11:30)
Resv From: BVC/Bhavnagar Terminus
Boarding Point: BRC/Vadodara Junction
Resv To: KYJ/Kayamkulam Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/34 [UB])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/36 [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: A1/30 [SU])
Passenger 4: RAC# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 1)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 5
confirm: 4
rac: 1
wl: 0
Journey: Wed Oct 04, 2017
Departure: GHY/Guwahati @ 06:15 PF#: 7
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 13:00 +1 night PF#: 12
Distance: 1899 km / 1899 km
Travel Time: 30h 45m  8 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 92
12501/Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)
PNR: 670-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2476993
Posted Status as of: Sep 30 2017 (14:24)
Resv From: GHY/Guwahati
Boarding Point: GHY/Guwahati
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 70)
Passenger 2: WL# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 71)
Total Fare:  3940
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (20:50)
Resv From: GHY/Guwahati
Boarding Point: GHY/Guwahati
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: B2/15 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 70)
Passenger 2: RAC: B2/15 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 71)
Total Fare:  3940
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (6 statuses)
Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (20:50)
Resv From: GHY/Guwahati
Boarding Point: GHY/Guwahati
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: B2/15 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 70)
Passenger 2: RAC: B2/15 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 71)
Total Fare:  3940
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (14:45)
Resv From: GHY/Guwahati
Boarding Point: GHY/Guwahati
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 70)
Passenger 2: WL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 71)
Total Fare:  3940
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (13:15)
Resv From: GHY/Guwahati
Boarding Point: GHY/Guwahati
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 70)
Passenger 2: WL# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 71)
Total Fare:  3940
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (06:27)
Resv From: GHY/Guwahati
Boarding Point: GHY/Guwahati
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 70)
Passenger 2: WL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 71)
Total Fare:  3940
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (20:20)
Resv From: GHY/Guwahati
Boarding Point: GHY/Guwahati
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 70)
Passenger 2: WL# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 71)
Total Fare:  3940
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 30 2017 (14:24)
Resv From: GHY/Guwahati
Boarding Point: GHY/Guwahati
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 17 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 70)
Passenger 2: WL# 18 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 71)
Total Fare:  3940
Chart NOT Prepared


2 posts - Tue Oct 03, 2017

92 posts - Wed Oct 04, 2017

39 posts - Thu Oct 05, 2017

  
1719 views
Oct 05 2017 (20:22)
Rahul Trehan~   3950 blog posts   40 correct pred (66% accurate)
Re# 2476993-138            Tags   Past Edits
at /
Halted and departed at 20.15

  
1642 views
Oct 05 2017 (21:16)
Rahul Trehan~   3950 blog posts   40 correct pred (66% accurate)
Re# 2476993-139            Tags   Past Edits
at /
Halted since 21.05
WDP-4D #40471 with Gorakhdham crawled past

  
1771 views
Oct 05 2017 (21:24)
Rahul K😎🚂~   2750 blog posts   2043 correct pred (77% accurate)
Re# 2476993-140            Tags   Past Edits
Finally aa gaye :D

  
1698 views
Oct 05 2017 (21:57)
Rahul Trehan~   3950 blog posts   40 correct pred (66% accurate)
Re# 2476993-141            Tags   Past Edits
Finally bhai :D
But favourite train ko chhod k jaane ka gham😥

  
1579 views
Oct 05 2017 (21:58)
Rahul Trehan~   3950 blog posts   40 correct pred (66% accurate)
Re# 2476993-142            Tags   Past Edits
TRIP HAS ENDED.
Arrived at 21.20
Completed 38 hours and 20 minutes in my favourite train ☺
  
Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed Oct 04, 2017
Departure: HW/Haridwar @ 18:15 PF#: 1
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 22:45 PF#: 16
Distance: 262 km / 314 km
Travel Time: 4h 30m  5 halts
Class: Chair Car - CC   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 98
12018/Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi Express
PNR: 266-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2486500
Posted Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (14:49)
Resv From: DDN/Dehradun
Boarding Point: HW/Haridwar
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: C10/64 [WS])
Total Fare:  995
Chart NOT Prepared
I plan to log this trip thru my SmartPhone. All members are invited to follow me and enjoy this trip with me. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 03 2017 (14:48)
Resv From: DDN/Dehradun
Boarding Point: HW/Haridwar
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: C10/64 [WS])
Total Fare:  995
Chart NOT Prepared

3 posts - Tue Oct 03, 2017

149 posts - Wed Oct 04, 2017

  
1457 views
Oct 04 2017 (23:50)
kshitij~   4429 blog posts   3050 correct pred (76% accurate)
Re# 2486500-154            Tags   Past Edits
Hmm...abhi AC cross hui Hai... shayad ab Jaye ye pf pe

  
1433 views
Oct 04 2017 (23:51)
kshitij~   4429 blog posts   3050 correct pred (76% accurate)
Re# 2486500-155            Tags   Past Edits
at /
Departed

  
1430 views
Oct 04 2017 (23:55)
kshitij~   4429 blog posts   3050 correct pred (76% accurate)
Re# 2486500-156            Tags   Past Edits
at /
Finally arrived

  
1451 views
Oct 04 2017 (23:57)
12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^~   14625 blog posts   4187 correct pred (68% accurate)
Re# 2486500-157            Tags   Past Edits
GZB-NDLS me pit gayi

  
1416 views
Oct 05 2017 (00:19)
kshitij~   4429 blog posts   3050 correct pred (76% accurate)
Re# 2486500-158            Tags   Past Edits
TRIP HAS ENDED.
Thanks everyone for joining in and for your wishes
  
Predictions: 1
confirm: 0
rac: 1
wl: 0
Journey: Wed Oct 04, 2017
Departure: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City @ 20:00 PF#: 1
Arrival: NDLS/New Delhi @ 10:50 +1 night PF#: 16
Distance: 1194 km / 1307 km
Travel Time: 14h 50m  5 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 338
12439/Ranchi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Bokaro Steel City)
PNR: 630-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2488116
Posted Status as of: Oct 04 2017 (08:51)
Resv From: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Boarding Point: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 114)
Total Fare:  2260
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 04 2017 (17:30)
Resv From: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Boarding Point: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: B10/31 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 114)
Total Fare:  2260
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (3 statuses)
Status as of: Oct 04 2017 (13:59)
Resv From: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Boarding Point: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: B10/31 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 114)
Total Fare:  2260
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Oct 04 2017 (12:40)
Resv From: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Boarding Point: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 33 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 114)
Total Fare:  2260
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 04 2017 (08:51)
Resv From: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Boarding Point: BKSC/Bokaro Steel City
Resv To: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 36 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 114)
Total Fare:  2260
Chart NOT Prepared


47 posts - Wed Oct 04, 2017

33 posts - Thu Oct 05, 2017

  
1687 views
Oct 05 2017 (11:39)
©®™१२४३९ राँची राजधानी एक्सप्रेस १२४४० ™®©^~   3812 blog posts   28063 correct pred (76% accurate)
Re# 2488116-81            Tags   Past Edits
at /
Xing with KERALA with WAP 4

  
1650 views
Oct 05 2017 (11:53)
©®™१२४३९ राँची राजधानी एक्सप्रेस १२४४० ™®©^~   3812 blog posts   28063 correct pred (76% accurate)
Re# 2488116-82            Tags   Past Edits
at /
Arrived

  
1666 views
Oct 05 2017 (11:53)
©®™१२४३९ राँची राजधानी एक्सप्रेस १२४४० ™®©^~   3812 blog posts   28063 correct pred (76% accurate)
Re# 2488116-83            Tags   Past Edits
TRIP HAS ENDED.
Arr at PF 14

  
BBS Drnt arriving, Shridham to depart from NZM and not NDLS

  
1652 views
Oct 05 2017 (12:23)
thewanderer*^~   2199 blog posts   908 correct pred (79% accurate)
Re# 2488116-85            Tags   Past Edits
Please post complaint on pgportal. NTES showing arrival@11.05. Post strongly worded complaint saying it misguided your aged relatives who were at the station.
  
Predictions: 6
confirm: 6
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed Oct 04, 2017
Departure: SV/Siwan Junction @ 20:40 PF#: 3
Arrival: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR @ 03:55 +1 night PF#: 5
Distance: 388 km / 2116 km
Travel Time: 7h 15m  1 halts
Class: AC 2-tier - 2A
22411/Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express (PT)
PNR: 610-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2405715
Posted Status as of: Sep 11 2017 (21:36)
Resv From: SV/Siwan Junction
Boarding Point: SV/Siwan Junction
Resv To: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Total Fare:  965
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
I plan to log this trip thru my SmartPhone. All members are invited to follow me and enjoy this trip with me. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 04 2017 (06:15)
Resv From: SV/Siwan Junction
Boarding Point: SV/Siwan Junction
Resv To: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: A1/2 [UB]/UB (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Total Fare:  965
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: Oct 04 2017 (06:15)
Resv From: SV/Siwan Junction
Boarding Point: SV/Siwan Junction
Resv To: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: A1/2 [UB]/UB (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Total Fare:  965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 21 2017 (08:44)
Resv From: SV/Siwan Junction
Boarding Point: SV/Siwan Junction
Resv To: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Total Fare:  965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 16 2017 (22:20)
Resv From: SV/Siwan Junction
Boarding Point: SV/Siwan Junction
Resv To: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Total Fare:  965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 11 2017 (21:35)
Resv From: SV/Siwan Junction
Boarding Point: SV/Siwan Junction
Resv To: LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 4)
Total Fare:  965
Chart NOT Prepared


22 posts - Wed Oct 04, 2017

33 posts - Thu Oct 05, 2017

  
1205 views
Oct 05 2017 (08:19)
Tushar Shandilya^~   4673 blog posts   9806 correct pred (72% accurate)
Re# 2405715-56            Tags   Past Edits
Gomti parked at yard

  
1189 views
Oct 05 2017 (08:20)
Tushar Shandilya^~   4673 blog posts   9806 correct pred (72% accurate)
Re# 2405715-57            Tags   Past Edits
Crawling...

  
1191 views
Oct 05 2017 (08:28)
Tushar Shandilya^~   4673 blog posts   9806 correct pred (72% accurate)
Re# 2405715-58            Tags   Past Edits
at /
Arrived...

  
1134 views
Oct 05 2017 (09:25)
Tushar Shandilya^~   4673 blog posts   9806 correct pred (72% accurate)
Re# 2405715-59            Tags   Past Edits
TRIP HAS ENDED.
Reached LKO

  
Oct 05 2017 (09:26)
Tushar Shandilya^~   4673 blog posts   9806 correct pred (72% accurate)
Re# 2405715-60            Tags   Past Edits
Unreserved daily passenger tried to board train but RPF bring them out of train
  
Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Tue Oct 03, 2017
Departure: BPL/Bhopal Junction @ 08:00 PF#: 1
Arrival: NGP/Nagpur Junction @ 14:00 PF#: 2,3
Distance: 390 km / 2184 km
Travel Time: 6h 0m  3 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 20
12622/Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)
PNR: 213-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2484082
Posted Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (18:25)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: NGP/Nagpur Junction
Resv Quota: TQ

Passenger 1: Confirmed (TQ) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: B2/8 [SU])
Total Fare:  1130
Chart NOT Prepared
I plan to log this trip thru my SmartPhone. All members are invited to follow me and enjoy this trip with me. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (18:25)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: NGP/Nagpur Junction
Resv Quota: TQ

Passenger 1: Confirmed (TQ) (Booking Status: Confirmed: B2/8 [SU])
Total Fare:  1130
Chart NOT Prepared

70 posts - Mon Oct 02, 2017

123 posts - Tue Oct 03, 2017

  
1228 views
Oct 03 2017 (14:45)
⭐7007⭐ Godavari Express ⭐7008⭐~   3064 blog posts   503 correct pred (88% accurate)
Re# 2484082-196            Tags   Past Edits
What all did you try onboard?

  
1172 views
Oct 03 2017 (14:51)
🛵Live and leT liVe🏖️~   10629 blog posts
Re# 2484082-197            Tags   Past Edits
TRIP HAS ENDED.
REACHED at 14:36..
Mazaa aya😊

  
1134 views
Oct 03 2017 (15:29)
🛵Live and leT liVe🏖️~   10629 blog posts
Re# 2484082-198            Tags   Past Edits
TKD बाज़ीगर n P5 at ET

  
978 views
Oct 04 2017 (01:19)
⭐7007⭐ Godavari Express ⭐7008⭐~   3064 blog posts   503 correct pred (88% accurate)
Re# 2484082-199            Tags   Past Edits
What all did you try onboard?

  
1084 views
Oct 09 2017 (14:25)
🛵Live and leT liVe🏖️~   10629 blog posts
Re# 2484082-209            Tags   Past Edits
Random
  
Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Tue Oct 03, 2017
Departure: NDLS/New Delhi @ 17:25 PF#: 4
Arrival: HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally @ 19:35 +1 night PF#: 6
Distance: 1677 km / 1677 km
Travel Time: 26h 10m  14 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 230   |   Charting: < 13:30
12724/Telangana Express (PT)
PNR: 243-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2482674
Posted Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (12:31)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Resv Quota: PT

Passenger 1: Confirmed (PT) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: S2/71 [SL])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (PT) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: S2/72 [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (PT) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: S2/65 [LB])
Passenger 4: Confirmed (PT) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: S2/66 [MB])
Total Fare:  3420
Chart NOT Prepared
I plan to log this trip thru my SmartPhone. All members are invited to follow me and enjoy this trip with me. Thanks.
❤ *HYB -> NDLS -> HYB* ❤
➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖
*12723😍Jai AP Exp😍12724*
➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖➖
*King of South Central Railway*
❤ *हैदराबाद से नई दिल्ली* ❤
*आंध्रप्रदेश सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस*
😍 *दक्षिण मध्य रेलवे का बादशाह*😍
❤ *హైదరాబాద్ నుండి కొత్త ఢిల్లీ* ❤
*ఆంధ్ర ప్రదేశ్ సుపర్‌ఫాస్ట్ ఎక్స్‌ప్రెస్*
😍 *దక్షిణ మధ్య రైల్వే రాజు* 😍

Latest Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (12:19)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Resv Quota: PT

Passenger 1: Confirmed (PT) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S2/71 [SL])
Passenger 2: Confirmed (PT) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S2/72 [SU])
Passenger 3: Confirmed (PT) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S2/65 [LB])
Passenger 4: Confirmed (PT) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S2/66 [MB])
Total Fare:  3420
Chart NOT Prepared

3 posts - Mon Oct 02, 2017

379 posts - Tue Oct 03, 2017

1022 posts - Wed Oct 04, 2017

  
2906 views
Oct 04 2017 (20:29)
⭐7007⭐ Godavari Express ⭐7008⭐~   3064 blog posts   503 correct pred (88% accurate)
Re# 2482674-1411            Tags   Past Edits
Last 18 years se Hyderabad mein hoon lekin sir ek baar Nampally ka shakhal dekha. That too because uss din AP reschedule hua tha isliye SC ke vajah HYB mein chada.

  
2862 views
Oct 04 2017 (20:48)
⭐ ⭐ ⭐ Telangana Express Oops AP Express ⭐ ⭐ ⭐^~   6097 blog posts   1567 correct pred (68% accurate)
Re# 2482674-1412            Tags   Past Edits
I always do end to end in AP..
AP me aur jyada der baitne ka mauka milna ek sunhaire avsar se Kam nahi mere liye
.

  
Ha aagaya Bhai .. Hyderabad

  
2816 views
Oct 04 2017 (22:49)
⭐7007⭐ Godavari Express ⭐7008⭐~   3064 blog posts   503 correct pred (88% accurate)
Re# 2482674-1414            Tags   Past Edits
Hum tho inaugural AP ke source/destination ko prefer karte hai :P

  
2802 views
Oct 04 2017 (22:54)
⭐ ⭐ ⭐ Telangana Express Oops AP Express ⭐ ⭐ ⭐^~   6097 blog posts   1567 correct pred (68% accurate)
Re# 2482674-1415            Tags   Past Edits
Yeah wo b sahi Hai ...
  
Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Tue Oct 03, 2017
Departure: DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla @ 17:35 PF#: 3
Arrival: JP/Jaipur Junction @ 22:05 PF#: 3
Distance: 304 km / 304 km
Travel Time: 4h 30m  4 halts
Class: Chair Car - CC   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 1446   |   Charting: < 13:30
12986/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur AC Double Decker Express
PNR: 223-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2482905
Posted Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (13:13)
Resv From: DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Boarding Point: DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Resv To: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: C10U/86)
Total Fare:  490
Chart NOT Prepared
I plan to log this trip thru my SmartPhone. All members are invited to follow me and enjoy this trip with me. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 02 2017 (13:12)
Resv From: DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Boarding Point: DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Resv To: JP/Jaipur Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: C10U/86)
Total Fare:  490
Chart NOT Prepared

158 posts - Tue Oct 03, 2017

1 posts - Wed Oct 04, 2017

  
1816 views
Oct 04 2017 (16:00)
K K   22232 blog posts   21493 correct pred (67% accurate)
Re# 2482905-164            Tags   Past Edits
1 compliments
Bahut bahut dhn aapne dekhin...

  
1763 views
Oct 04 2017 (16:22)
Yash Joshi   1602 blog posts   2918 correct pred (71% accurate)
Re# 2482905-165            Tags   Past Edits
Actually parso raat se 22664 train mein tha main Kal raat ko AK pahucha ..Net pack was finished...

  
1738 views
Oct 04 2017 (16:32)
Yash Joshi   1602 blog posts   2918 correct pred (71% accurate)
Re# 2482905-166            Tags   Past Edits
Kal BRC ke outer pe Mahamana 😍😍 aur NDB pe Antyodaya ko dekha tha 22664 train se.

  
1739 views
Oct 04 2017 (16:49)
Yash Joshi   1602 blog posts   2918 correct pred (71% accurate)
Re# 2482905-168            Tags   Past Edits
😢Mahamana ki pics lene wala hi tha from my train lekin uske samne dusri train aa gayi.I was not knowing that I would get to see Mahamana and along with this on that time my train was moving in speed.☺

  
1686 views
Oct 04 2017 (19:11)
K K   22232 blog posts   21493 correct pred (67% accurate)
Re# 2482905-169            Tags   Past Edits
Bahut badaiya...lucky man...😊
Page#    687 PNR Entries  next>>

ARP (Advanced Reservation Period) Calculator

Reservations Open Today @ 8am for:
Trains with ARP 10 Dep on: Sun Dec 24
Trains with ARP 15 Dep on: Fri Dec 29
Trains with ARP 30 Dep on: Sat Jan 13
Trains with ARP 120 Dep on: Fri Apr 13

  
  

Top Predictors 

Rail News

New Trains

Site Announcements

  • Entry# 2547009
    Oct 16 2017 (10:21PM)


    As per the recent post , the new Pax Login feature has now been introduced. Here are the details of the feature set. . 1. Now you may login to the site as a Member or a Passenger, or BOTH Member & Passenger at the same time. Passenger login is called "Pax Login"...
  • Entry# 2517609
    Oct 11 2017 (09:33AM)


    As detailed here , last month, some changes were made to the PNR section. In the next phase of this rollout, we shall be further separating "Passengers" from "Members". . 1. "Passengers" will be able to login using ONLY their PNRs (no password). We shall have a Pax Login above the current...
  • Entry# 2418661
    Sep 25 2017 (07:09AM)


    @all: There are some changes coming to the PNR Forum. 1. All PNRs will be anonymized, i.e. you won't see who posted the PNRs or search PNRs by Traveller. This is to better protect the confidentiality of travelling members and their travel plans. However, members will still be able to search their OWN...
  • Entry# 2409730
    Sep 15 2017 (11:46PM)


    In recent times, the number of FM Complaints regarding "targeting me", "offensive content", "sarcastic comment", "bashing", etc. have been increasing. This has led to increased censorship and throttling of open discussions. . This is a clarification that this site is meant for a FREE EXCHANGE of ideas. Some arguments/debates/disagreements/jokes/sarcasm are ALLOWED and are...
  • Entry# 2390218
    Aug 25 2017 (12:59PM)


    There has been a partial rollout of a modification to Timeline entries. The implementation will be complete within a week. 1. Void & RAC buttons have been removed. . 2. TL Entries can now be Edited and Fixed by the original updater, if there are errors. So there is no need to Void TLs...
  • Entry# 2175399
    Feb 23 2017 (01:22PM)


    There has recently been a lot of frustration among RFs when their Station Pics, Loco Pics, Train Pics get rejected because the "number is not showing", "shed is not visible", the loco/train is at a distance, Train Board is too small, "better pic available", etc. . To address this issue, effective tomorrow, ALL...
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.