PNR Super Search
 ♦ 
×
HashTag:
PNR Number:
Train Type:
Train:
From Station:
To Station:
Train Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
WL Quota:
DOJ From:
DOJ To:
Blogger:
Predictor:
Prediction:
WLRACConf
Stamper:
Final:
WLRACConfVoidQ-ConfUnStamped
Status:
Reaction:

Search
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Dec 15, 2017 11:52:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Dec 15, 2017 11:52:07 IST
Pax LoginPost PNRPNR StatusAdvanced Search

Page#    1379 PNR Entries  next>>  
  
Predictions: 13
PREDICT


Journey: Fri Jan 12, 2018
Departure: NLR/Nellore @ 18:10 PF#: 3
Arrival: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur) @ 07:42 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 733 km / 3035 km
Travel Time: 13h 32m  12 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl >144
12626/Kerala Express (PT)
 

PNR: 213-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2407803        
Posted Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (09:46)
Resv From: NLR/Nellore
Boarding Point: NLR/Nellore
Resv To: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 28 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 35)
Total Fare:  410
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Dec 12 2017 (19:31) 
Resv From: NLR/Nellore
Boarding Point: NLR/Nellore
Resv To: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 35)
Total Fare:  410
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (4 statuses)
Status as of: Dec 02 2017 (11:34)
Resv From: NLR/Nellore
Boarding Point: NLR/Nellore
Resv To: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 19 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 35)
Total Fare:  410
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 04 2017 (10:29)
Resv From: NLR/Nellore
Boarding Point: NLR/Nellore
Resv To: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 23 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 35)
Total Fare:  410
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 23 2017 (13:46)
Resv From: NLR/Nellore
Boarding Point: NLR/Nellore
Resv To: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 25 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 35)
Total Fare:  410
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (09:46)
Resv From: NLR/Nellore
Boarding Point: NLR/Nellore
Resv To: TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 28 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 35)
Total Fare:  410
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenSep 14 2017 (09:49)⏺️नीरज⏺️NIRAJ⏺️~7 corr (70% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (09:51)*^~ 77 corr (80% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:07)ThE BoSs*^~ 165 corr (77% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:09)QUICKBOOKING 955885... 
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:18)RAJ KISHORE B~6 corr (85% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:19)19027 मुंबई बांद्रा ...3 corr (100% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:39)mdurishubh~ 43 corr (74% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:51)karthi43 
hiddenSep 14 2017 (11:16)▶ECR97⭐ महाबोधि सुपर...6 corr (100% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (21:02)Guruvayur Express37 corr (55% acc)
hiddenSep 19 2017 (14:23)Tushar Shandilya^~ 23 corr (74% acc)
hiddenSep 20 2017 (14:08)BR Sharma 91 corr (78% acc)
hiddenYesterday (15:40)K K53 corr (68% acc)
  
Predictions: 17
PREDICT


Journey: Fri Jan 12, 2018
Departure: MS/Chennai Egmore @ 19:50 PF#: 8
Arrival: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction @ 07:55 +1 night PF#: 1,3
Distance: 650 km / 859 km
Travel Time: 12h 5m  17 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 278   |   Charting: < 16:00
16723/Ananthapuri Express (PT)
 

PNR: 413-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2407802        
Posted Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (09:45)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 204 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 205 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 206 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 207 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 208 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 209 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Dec 08 2017 (09:20) 
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 185 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 186 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 187 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 188 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 189 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 190 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (9 statuses)
Status as of: Nov 09 2017 (23:14)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 185 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 186 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 187 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 188 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 189 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 190 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 03 2017 (08:30)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 188 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 189 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 190 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 191 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 192 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 193 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 19 2017 (13:01)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 189 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 190 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 191 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 192 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 193 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 194 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 30 2017 (16:06)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 194 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 195 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 196 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 197 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 198 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 199 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 22 2017 (08:27)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 195 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 196 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 197 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 198 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 199 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 200 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 18 2017 (19:59)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 196 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 197 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 198 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 199 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 200 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 201 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 16 2017 (08:23)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 198 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 199 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 200 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 201 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 202 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 203 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (21:02)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 202 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 203 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 204 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 205 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 206 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 207 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (09:45)
Resv From: MS/Chennai Egmore
Boarding Point: MS/Chennai Egmore
Resv To: TEN/Tirunelveli Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 204 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 217)
Passenger 2: WL# 205 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 218)
Passenger 3: WL# 206 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 219)
Passenger 4: WL# 207 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 220)
Passenger 5: WL# 208 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 221)
Passenger 6: WL# 209 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 222)
Total Fare:  1965
Chart NOT Prepared


Predictions

hiddenSep 14 2017 (09:50)Pandian SF Express^~ 115 corr (80% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:10)QUICKBOOKING 955885... 
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:19)19027 मुंबई बांद्रा ... 
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:23)arunjoshi028 ★★80 corr (85% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:39)mdurishubh~ 
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:50)Maddy^~1 corr (100% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:51)karthi43 
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:56)⭐ ⭐ ⭐ Telangana Expr... 
hiddenSep 14 2017 (11:03)12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^...6 corr (75% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (21:02)Guruvayur Express47 corr (65% acc)
hiddenSep 15 2017 (06:38)BR Sharma 19 corr (76% acc)
hiddenSep 19 2017 (17:22)Pallavan Express™Shi...9 corr (81% acc)
hiddenSep 19 2017 (23:00)Abhishek Kumar^~ ★★10 corr (83% acc)
hiddenSep 20 2017 (17:48)Sree Ram 
hiddenOct 09 2017 (10:57)metal 
hiddenOct 13 2017 (15:10)12622 king of SR~3 corr (100% acc)
hiddenYesterday (15:41)K K21 corr (60% acc)
  
Predictions: 11
confirm: 11
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Jan 12, 2018
Departure: MAS/Chennai Central @ 22:10 PF#: 10
Arrival: SA/Salem Junction @ 02:45 +1 night PF#: 0
Distance: 334 km / 494 km
Travel Time: 4h 35m  2 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 16   |   Charting: < 18:15
12673/Cheran SF Express (PT)
PNR: 454-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2407793
Posted Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (09:36)
Resv From: MAS/Chennai Central
Boarding Point: MAS/Chennai Central
Resv To: SA/Salem Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 4 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 4)
Total Fare:  630
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Sep 28 2017 (12:55)
Resv From: MAS/Chennai Central
Boarding Point: MAS/Chennai Central
Resv To: SA/Salem Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 4)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Sep 15 2017 (13:31)
Resv From: MAS/Chennai Central
Boarding Point: MAS/Chennai Central
Resv To: SA/Salem Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 4)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (09:34)
Resv From: MAS/Chennai Central
Boarding Point: MAS/Chennai Central
Resv To: SA/Salem Junction
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 4 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 4)
Total Fare:  630
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 6
PREDICT


Journey: Fri Jan 12, 2018
Departure: SC/Secunderabad Junction @ 22:30 PF#: 6
Arrival: GDV/Gudivada Junction @ 05:28 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 393 km / 430 km
Travel Time: 6h 58m  10 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 283   |   Charting: < 18:00
12750/Secunderabad - Machilipatnam SF Express
 

PNR: 443-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2407786        
Posted Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (09:22)
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: GDV/Gudivada Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 63 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 63)
Total Fare:  270
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Dec 12 2017 (19:31) 
Resv From: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Boarding Point: SC/Secunderabad Junction
Resv To: GDV/Gudivada Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 63 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 63)
Total Fare:  270
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions

hiddenSep 14 2017 (09:29)▶ECR97⭐ महाबोधि सुपर...1 corr (50% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (09:38)⏺️नीरज⏺️NIRAJ⏺️~2 corr (50% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:21)19027 मुंबई बांद्रा ...0 corr (0% acc)
hiddenSep 14 2017 (10:53)karthi43 
hiddenSep 14 2017 (21:05)Guruvayur Express8 corr (61% acc)
hiddenYesterday (15:41)K K14 corr (63% acc)
  
Predictions: 4
confirm: 4
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Sun Nov 26, 2017
Departure: MAO/Madgaon Junction @ 18:50 PF#: 1
Arrival: TNA/Thane @ 03:33 +1 night PF#: 6
Distance: 547 km / 893 km
Travel Time: 8h 43m  3 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 56
12134/Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai CSMT SF Express
PNR: 443-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2408135
Posted Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (18:21)
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  820
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Nov 24 2017 (09:43)
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  820
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (6 statuses)
Status as of: Nov 24 2017 (09:43)
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 2: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  820
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 22 2017 (15:25)
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  820
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 13 2017 (13:56)
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  820
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Nov 02 2017 (20:06)
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 5 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  820
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 30 2017 (19:20)
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  820
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (18:20)
Resv From: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Boarding Point: MAO/Madgaon Junction
Resv To: TNA/Thane
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 9)
Passenger 2: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: RAC# 10)
Total Fare:  820
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 18
confirm: 17
rac: 1
wl: 0
Journey: Thu Nov 02, 2017
Departure: BPL/Bhopal Junction @ 16:55 PF#: 1
Arrival: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus @ 07:35 +1 night PF#: 15
Distance: 840 km / 1928 km
Travel Time: 14h 40m  17 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 51
12138/Punjab Mail
PNR: 243-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2578231
Posted Status as of: Oct 23 2017 (19:18)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 12)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 13)
Total Fare:  3540
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Nov 02 2017 (13:09)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: B4/39 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Passenger 2: RAC: B4/39 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 12)
Passenger 3: RAC: B4/47 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 13)
Total Fare:  3540
Chart PREPARED
Train Number: 12138 (TT of this Train needs to be fixed)

Full PNR Status History (5 statuses)
Status as of: Nov 02 2017 (12:46)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC: B4/39 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Passenger 2: RAC: B4/39 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 12)
Passenger 3: RAC: B4/47 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 13)
Total Fare:  3540
Chart PREPARED
Train Number: 12138 (TT of this Train needs to be fixed)

Status as of: Nov 02 2017 (08:10)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 12)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 13)
Total Fare:  3540
Chart NOT Prepared
Train Number: 12138 (TT of this Train needs to be fixed)

Status as of: Nov 01 2017 (08:09)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 12)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 13)
Total Fare:  3540
Chart NOT Prepared
Train Number: 12138 (TT of this Train needs to be fixed)

Status as of: Oct 31 2017 (19:05)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 12)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 13)
Total Fare:  3540
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 23 2017 (19:18)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 11)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 12)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 13)
Total Fare:  3540
Chart NOT Prepared


8 posts - Sun Oct 29, 2017

  
1009 views
Oct 29 2017 (19:24)
nandadeviacsuperfast   22 blog posts   3 correct pred (60% accurate)
Re# 2578231-19            Tags   Past Edits
pakka confirm hoga bhai

  
957 views
Oct 30 2017 (14:29)
hardikpathak1527^~   6398 blog posts   186 correct pred (66% accurate)
Re# 2578231-20            Tags   Past Edits
More predictions please

  
948 views
Nov 01 2017 (16:31)
hardikpathak1527^~   6398 blog posts   186 correct pred (66% accurate)
Re# 2578231-21            Tags   Past Edits
please more predictions needed

  
936 views
Nov 02 2017 (09:17)
hardikpathak1527^~   6398 blog posts   186 correct pred (66% accurate)
Re# 2578231-22            Tags   Past Edits
More predictions needed

  
903 views
Nov 02 2017 (17:59)
🛵Live and leT liVe🏖️~   10805 blog posts
Re# 2578231-23            Tags   Past Edits
Trip Registor kro
  
Predictions: 3
confirm: 3
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Oct 20, 2017
Departure: ITR/Itwari Junction @ 10:08 PF#: 0
Arrival: HTK/Hatkanagale @ 11:49 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 1199 km / 1346 km
Travel Time: 25h 41m  50 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Charting: < 20:15
11040/Maharashtra Express (PT)
PNR: 650-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2408132
Posted Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (18:17)
Resv From: ITR/Itwari Junction
Boarding Point: ITR/Itwari Junction
Resv To: HTK/Hatkanagale
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Passenger 2: WL# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 7)
Passenger 3: WL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 4: WL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 5: WL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  6950
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
Posted thru RailCal

Latest Status as of: Oct 20 2017 (08:53)
Resv From: ITR/Itwari Junction
Boarding Point: ITR/Itwari Junction
Resv To: HTK/Hatkanagale
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: B2/47 [SL]/SL (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Passenger 2: Confirmed: B2/48 [SU]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 7)
Passenger 3: Confirmed: B2/8 [SU]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 4: RAC: B1/15 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 5: RAC: B1/15 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  6950
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (5 statuses)
Status as of: Oct 19 2017 (21:41)
Resv From: ITR/Itwari Junction
Boarding Point: ITR/Itwari Junction
Resv To: HTK/Hatkanagale
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: B2/47 [SL]/SL (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Passenger 2: Confirmed: B2/48 [SU]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 7)
Passenger 3: Confirmed: B2/8 [SU]/SU (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 4: RAC: B1/15 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 5: RAC: B1/15 [SL] (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  6950
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Oct 17 2017 (20:39)
Resv From: ITR/Itwari Junction
Boarding Point: ITR/Itwari Junction
Resv To: HTK/Hatkanagale
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Passenger 2: RAC# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 7)
Passenger 3: RAC# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 4: RAC# 11 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 5: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  6950
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 06 2017 (08:07)
Resv From: ITR/Itwari Junction
Boarding Point: ITR/Itwari Junction
Resv To: HTK/Hatkanagale
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 12 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Passenger 2: RAC# 13 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 7)
Passenger 3: RAC# 14 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 4: RAC# 15 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 5: RAC# 16 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  6950
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 17 2017 (17:35)
Resv From: ITR/Itwari Junction
Boarding Point: ITR/Itwari Junction
Resv To: HTK/Hatkanagale
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RAC# 16 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Passenger 2: WL# 1 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 7)
Passenger 3: WL# 2 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 4: WL# 3 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 5: WL# 4 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  6950
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (18:14)
Resv From: ITR/Itwari Junction
Boarding Point: ITR/Itwari Junction
Resv To: HTK/Hatkanagale
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: WL# 6 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 6)
Passenger 2: WL# 7 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 7)
Passenger 3: WL# 8 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 8)
Passenger 4: WL# 9 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 9)
Passenger 5: WL# 10 (GN) (Booking Status: WL# 10)
Total Fare:  6950
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 6
confirm: 6
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Oct 20, 2017
Departure: NDLS/New Delhi @ 21:15 PF#: 3
Arrival: ANG/Ahmadnagar @ 18:02 +1 night PF#: 1
Distance: 1439 km / 2410 km
Travel Time: 20h 47m  14 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 16   |   Charting: < 17:15
12628/Karnataka Express (PT)
PNR: 256-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2410185
Posted Status as of: Sep 16 2017 (16:16)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: ANG/Ahmadnagar
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 27 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 39)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 28 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 40)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 29 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 41)
Total Fare:  4815
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 20 2017 (16:54)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: ANG/Ahmadnagar
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 39)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 40)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 41)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (6 statuses)
Status as of: Oct 20 2017 (16:54)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: ANG/Ahmadnagar
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 39)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 40)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 41)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 13 2017 (11:27)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: ANG/Ahmadnagar
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 15 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 39)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 16 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 40)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 17 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 41)
Total Fare:  4815
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 09 2017 (11:45)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: ANG/Ahmadnagar
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 19 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 39)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 20 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 40)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 21 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 41)
Total Fare:  4815
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 07 2017 (12:25)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: ANG/Ahmadnagar
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 20 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 39)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 21 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 40)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 22 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 41)
Total Fare:  4815
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 04 2017 (12:53)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: ANG/Ahmadnagar
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 23 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 39)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 24 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 40)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 25 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 41)
Total Fare:  4815
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 16 2017 (16:15)
Resv From: NDLS/New Delhi
Boarding Point: NDLS/New Delhi
Resv To: ANG/Ahmadnagar
Resv Quota: PQ

Passenger 1: PQWL# 27 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 39)
Passenger 2: PQWL# 28 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 40)
Passenger 3: PQWL# 29 (PQ) (Booking Status: PQWL# 41)
Total Fare:  4815
Chart NOT Prepared


  
1040 views
Sep 19 2017 (14:52)
Guest: 53ba6339   show all posts
Re# 2410185-1            Tags   Past Edits
can you suggest till when it would confirm ?
  
Predictions: 5
confirm: 1
rac: 1
wl: 3
Journey: Wed Oct 18, 2017
Departure: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction @ 22:25 PF#: 1
Arrival: BKN/Bikaner Junction @ 13:10 +1 night PF#: 3
Distance: 760 km / 1246 km
Travel Time: 14h 45m  13 halts
Class: Sleeper - SL   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 82
12490/Dadar - Bikaner SF Express (PT)
PNR: 816-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2407787
Posted Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (09:25)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 74 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 75 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 76 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 77 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 78 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 79 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 18 2017 (18:18)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Full PNR Status History (10 statuses)
Status as of: Oct 18 2017 (18:18)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: CAN/0 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  0
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 14 2017 (17:35)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 47 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 48 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 49 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 50 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 51 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 52 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 13 2017 (21:10)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 51 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 52 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 53 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 54 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 55 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 56 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 12 2017 (22:11)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 53 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 54 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 55 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 56 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 57 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 58 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 11 2017 (09:50)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 60 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 61 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 62 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 63 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 64 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 65 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 10 2017 (10:12)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 65 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 66 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 67 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 68 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 69 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 70 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 05 2017 (13:58)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 70 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 71 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 72 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 73 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 74 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 75 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Oct 01 2017 (10:56)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 71 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 72 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 73 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 74 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 75 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 76 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Sep 06 2017 (09:12)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 74 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 75 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 76 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 77 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 78 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 79 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared

Status as of: Aug 30 2017 (10:04)
Resv From: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Boarding Point: ADI/Ahmedabad Junction
Resv To: BKN/Bikaner Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: RLWL# 75 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 76)
Passenger 2: RLWL# 76 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 77)
Passenger 3: RLWL# 77 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 78)
Passenger 4: RLWL# 78 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 79)
Passenger 5: RLWL# 79 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 80)
Passenger 6: RLWL# 80 (GN) (Booking Status: RLWL# 81)
Total Fare:  2490
Chart NOT Prepared

  
Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Mon Oct 09, 2017
Departure: BPL/Bhopal Junction @ 09:40 PF#: 2
Arrival: GWL/Gwalior Junction @ 15:55 PF#: 2
Distance: 390 km / 1928 km
Travel Time: 6h 15m  8 halts
Class: AC 3-tier - 3A   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 34
12137/Punjab Mail (PT)
PNR: 836-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Entry# 2509494
Posted Status as of: Oct 09 2017 (09:46)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: GWL/Gwalior Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Train has Departed, Booking not allowed

Passenger 1: Confirmed: B5/31 [SL]/SL  (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: B5/31 [SL])
Total Fare:  630
Chart PREPARED
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Oct 09 2017 (09:50)
Resv From: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Boarding Point: BPL/Bhopal Junction
Resv To: GWL/Gwalior Junction
Resv Quota: GN

Train has Departed, Booking not allowed

Passenger 1: Confirmed: B5/31 [SL]/SL (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: B5/31 [SL])
Total Fare:  630
Chart PREPARED

67 posts - Mon Oct 09, 2017

13 posts - Wed Oct 11, 2017

3 posts - Thu Oct 12, 2017

  
1509 views
Oct 12 2017 (21:26)
🛵Live and leT liVe🏖️~   10805 blog posts
Re# 2509494-92            Tags   Past Edits
Abhi 20-25 din pehle he toh BSL trip kiy thy...KK n HW AC se..kash aap us time bta dete Pushpak Ka..dono Taraf se Timing baith rhi thi.. nevertheless Pushpak Achi train hai..speed Acha hai,pehle toh ET bhi stoppage nhi tha.
Khas aapke liy
👆

  
1417 views
Oct 12 2017 (21:35)
😷Lo Aagyi Sardiii God save IR🚂~   5674 blog posts
Re# 2509494-93            Tags   Past Edits
Thnkyou bhai..last year Pushpak mein travel Kiya tha toh B2 mein hi Kiya tha..😊😊😊
Han mjhe yad hai..I was following aapki trips woh dono..shyd Pushpak kch 25-30 min late hogyi thi toh aapne HW AC li thi shyd..I was following that trip of urs..
Ab NXT Dhyan rkhiyega..DOWN 12534 Pushpak mein..😊😊

  
1411 views
Oct 12 2017 (21:50)
🛵Live and leT liVe🏖️~   10805 blog posts
Re# 2509494-94            Tags   Past Edits
😆
Actually Pushpak he le the thy..but that time 90mins late aa rha tha 2-3 din se..phir KK le lia.
AJNI Ka Rajni nhi tha tab..P4 Mila tha.
n my bad luck..us din Pushpak 06:45 pe hmare samne se gya..

  
1363 views
Oct 12 2017 (22:14)
🛵Live and leT liVe🏖️~   10805 blog posts
Re# 2509494-95            Tags   Past Edits
KNW Jana hua toh PUSHPAK he lenge..
7 years se Travel nhi kiy isme.
Coaches kaise hai ab?

  
1261 views
Oct 15 2017 (18:43)
Manoj   213 blog posts   1 correct pred (50% accurate)
Re# 2509494-96            Tags   Past Edits
Bhai aapki train 15903 ne ek hor kammal kr diya 12357 se piche chl rhi thi pr Usko lko outer pr Overtake maar kr usse 3 ghante pehle umb aa gyi aur vo abhi bhi chl rahi hai express ho kr Superfast ki band bjati hai kya priority milti hai usko👌👌👌
Page#    1379 PNR Entries  next>>

ARP (Advanced Reservation Period) Calculator

Reservations Open Today @ 8am for:
Trains with ARP 10 Dep on: Mon Dec 25
Trains with ARP 15 Dep on: Sat Dec 30
Trains with ARP 30 Dep on: Sun Jan 14
Trains with ARP 120 Dep on: Sat Apr 14

  
  

Top Predictors 

Rail News

New Trains

Site Announcements

  • Entry# 2547009
    Oct 16 2017 (10:21PM)


    As per the recent post , the new Pax Login feature has now been introduced. Here are the details of the feature set. . 1. Now you may login to the site as a Member or a Passenger, or BOTH Member & Passenger at the same time. Passenger login is called "Pax Login"...
  • Entry# 2517609
    Oct 11 2017 (09:33AM)


    As detailed here , last month, some changes were made to the PNR section. In the next phase of this rollout, we shall be further separating "Passengers" from "Members". . 1. "Passengers" will be able to login using ONLY their PNRs (no password). We shall have a Pax Login above the current...
  • Entry# 2418661
    Sep 25 2017 (07:09AM)


    @all: There are some changes coming to the PNR Forum. 1. All PNRs will be anonymized, i.e. you won't see who posted the PNRs or search PNRs by Traveller. This is to better protect the confidentiality of travelling members and their travel plans. However, members will still be able to search their OWN...
  • Entry# 2409730
    Sep 15 2017 (11:46PM)


    In recent times, the number of FM Complaints regarding "targeting me", "offensive content", "sarcastic comment", "bashing", etc. have been increasing. This has led to increased censorship and throttling of open discussions. . This is a clarification that this site is meant for a FREE EXCHANGE of ideas. Some arguments/debates/disagreements/jokes/sarcasm are ALLOWED and are...
  • Entry# 2390218
    Aug 25 2017 (12:59PM)


    There has been a partial rollout of a modification to Timeline entries. The implementation will be complete within a week. 1. Void & RAC buttons have been removed. . 2. TL Entries can now be Edited and Fixed by the original updater, if there are errors. So there is no need to Void TLs...
  • Entry# 2175399
    Feb 23 2017 (01:22PM)


    There has recently been a lot of frustration among RFs when their Station Pics, Loco Pics, Train Pics get rejected because the "number is not showing", "shed is not visible", the loco/train is at a distance, Train Board is too small, "better pic available", etc. . To address this issue, effective tomorrow, ALL...
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.